Rank. | Nr. | Athlete | Cat. | Affil. | Final Points | |1500|500|1000|SF| | CDR | Best Time |
1 | 21 | CONFORTOLA Yuri | SM | CFS GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE | 36400 | |1|1|1|3| | 3 | 2:31.808 |
| | Campione Italiano | | | | | | |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:31.808 / 10000 | 43.262 / 10000 | 1:31.235 / 10000 | 5:39.834 / 6400 | |
|
2 | 23 | DOTTI Tommaso | SM | FOM G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA | 29277 | |2|2|5|1| | 9 | 2:32.561 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:32.561 / 8000 | 43.284 / 8000 | P / 3277 | 5:36.842 / 10000 | |
|
3 | 22 | RODIGARI Nicola | SM | CFS GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE | 22141 | |3|7|2|4| | 12 | 2:31.702 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:31.702 / 6400 | 43.796 / 2621 | 1:31.335 / 8000 | 5:46.126 / 5120 | |
|
4 | 8 | GURINI Massimo | SM | BOR A.S.D. BORMIO GHIACCIO | 20081 | |5|21|3|2| | 29 | 2:32.184 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:32.184 / 4096 | 44.842 / 115 | 1:31.620 / 6400 | 5:39.330 / 9470 | |
|
5 | 3 | VISCARDI Davide | SM | AGO A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM | 18893 | |4|3|6|5| | 13 | 2:32.370 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:32.370 / 5120 | 43.180 / 6400 | 1:34.727 / 3277 | 5:46.466 / 4096 | |
|
6 | 6 | COMPAGNONI Matteo | SM | BOR A.S.D. BORMIO GHIACCIO | 15195 | |9|4|4|6| | 17 | 2:34.328 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:34.328 / 1678 | 43.688 / 5120 | 1:35.303 / 5120 | 5:46.829 / 3277 | |
|
7 | 24 | CASSINELLI Andrea | SM | ITT A.S.D. ICE TEAM TORINO | 12615 | |6|5|7|7| | 18 | 2:32.151 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:32.151 / 3277 | 43.355 / 4096 | 1:31.431 / 2621 | 5:48.497 / 2621 | |
|
8 | 7 | GIORDANO Marco | JA | BOR A.S.D. BORMIO GHIACCIO | 8157 | |7|8|10|8| | 25 | 2:32.586 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:32.586 / 2621 | 44.322 / 2097 | 1:36.457 / 1342 | 5:50.588 / 2097 | |
|
9 | 35 | CHONG Mark | JB | BOR A.S.D. BORMIO GHIACCIO | 4215 | |8|15|8| | 31 | 2:40.474 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:40.474 / 2097 | 44.494 / 440 | P / 1678 | | |
|
10 | 1 | PALLA Leonardo | JA | AEV A.E.V. SPORTMANN D.G. A.S.D. | 3897 | |19|6|15| | 40 | 2:42.981 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:42.981 / 180 | 44.007 / 3277 | 1:34.557 / 440 | | |
|
11 | 5 | ANTONIOLI Mattia | JA | BOR A.S.D. BORMIO GHIACCIO | 3826 | |11|11|9| | 31 | 2:39.459 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:39.459 / 1074 | 44.261 / 1074 | 1:33.800 / 1678 | | |
|
12 | 9 | MARINELLI Pietro | JC | BOR A.S.D. BORMIO GHIACCIO | 2596 | |10|19|11| | 40 | 2:32.695 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:32.695 / 1342 | 45.576 / 180 | 1:33.966 / 1074 | | |
|
13 | 28 | PEDRANZ Matteo | JA | SCP SPORTING CLUB PERGINE - A.D.S. | 2442 | |14|10|14| | 38 | 2:36.183 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:36.183 / 550 | 44.253 / 1342 | 1:33.575 / 550 | | |
|
14 | 29 | TESCARI Francesco | JA | SCP SPORTING CLUB PERGINE - A.D.S. | 2311 | |17|9|16| | 42 | 2:41.134 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:41.134 / 281 | 44.213 / 1678 | 1:33.795 / 352 | | |
|
15 | 10 | MARTINELLI Nicola | JA | BOR A.S.D. BORMIO GHIACCIO | 2233 | |13|13|12| | 38 | 2:35.748 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:35.748 / 687 | 45.037 / 687 | 1:34.447 / 859 | | |
|
16 | 32 | DE LORENZIS Pietro | SM | SGR A.S.D. SPORTIVI GHIACCIO ROANA | 2096 | |12|14|13| | 39 | 2:32.646 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:32.646 / 859 | 45.246 / 550 | 1:36.907 / 687 | | |
|
17 | 34 | MORRONE Lorenzo | JB | VFT A.S.D. VELOCISTI FIAMMA TORINO | 1089 | |21|12|21| | 54 | 2:39.589 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:39.589 / 115 | 44.937 / 859 | 1:39.030 / 115 | | |
|
18 | 2 | GRUGNI Milan | JA | AGO A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM | 1017 | |15|16|18| | 49 | 2:39.380 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:39.380 / 440 | 44.509 / 352 | 1:33.346 / 225 | | |
|
19 | 25 | LORENZI Alessio | JB | PCL POLISPORTIVA CLAUT SEZ. GHIACC | 692 | |16|17|24| | 57 | 2:36.991 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:36.991 / 352 | 45.341 / 281 | 1:43.657 / 59 | | |
|
20 | 30 | VILLA Surendra | JB | SES A.S.D. SPORT EVOLUTION SKATING | 598 | |18|22|17| | 57 | 2:35.178 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:35.178 / 225 | 46.301 / 92 | 1:33.342 / 281 | | |
|
21 | 31 | ZAMBELLI Federico | JA | SES A.S.D. SPORT EVOLUTION SKATING | 549 | |20|18|19| | 57 | 2:47.059 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:47.059 / 144 | 45.431 / 225 | 1:36.434 / 180 | | |
|
22 | 4 | ALBERTI Damiano | JC | BOR A.S.D. BORMIO GHIACCIO | 310 | |22|23|20| | 65 | 2:37.309 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:37.309 / 92 | 46.939 / 74 | 1:35.306 / 144 | | |
|
23 | 26 | BITELLI Giovanni | SM | PIT A.S.D. PINEROLO-TORINO 2006 | 283 | |25|20|22| | 67 | 2:42.201 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:42.201 / 47 | 46.162 / 144 | 1:53.332 / 92 | | |
|
24 | 33 | ZOVI Marco | JB | SGR A.S.D. SPORTIVI GHIACCIO ROANA | 148 | |23|25|23| | 71 | 2:39.206 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:39.206 / 74 | P | 1:36.390 / 74 | | |
|
25 | 27 | GONIN Marco | JB | PIT A.S.D. PINEROLO-TORINO 2006 | 118 | |24|24|25| | 73 | 2:48.918 |
1500 m MEN | 500 m MEN | 1000 m MEN | 3000 m SUPER FINAL M | |
2:48.918 / 59 | 47.316 / 59 | P | | |
|
|