Squadre Nazionali

CurlingRaduno nazionale a Cembra/Baselga di Pinè (TN)22-07-201723-07-2017
CurlingFord World Men's Curling Championship 201701-04-201709-04-2017
CurlingCPT World Women's Curling Championship 201718-03-201726-03-2017
CurlingAberdeen International Curling Championship 201716-03-201719-03-2017
CurlingSURSELVA BRAEU TROPHY11-03-201712-03-2017
CurlingRaduno nazionale femminile di Kusnacht am Rigi (SVI)03-03-201705-03-2017
Curling25 Prix de Bienne24-02-201726-02-2017
CurlingRaduno nazionale maschile a Kusnacht am Rigi (SUI)17-02-201719-02-2017
CurlingWorld Junior Curling Championships16-02-201726-02-2017
CurlingLUZERN CITY CUP 201727-01-201729-01-2017
CurlingCCT Glynhill Ladies International19-01-201722-01-2017
CurlingCCT German Masters19-01-201722-01-2017
CurlingRadunoNazionale Maschile Senior a Pinerolo13-01-201715-01-2017
CurlingRaduno Nazionale Femminile Senior a Pinerolo13-01-201715-01-2017
CurlingWorld Junior-B Curling Championships 201703-01-201710-01-2017
CurlingWorld Junior-B Curling Championships 201703-01-201710-01-2017
CurlingRaduno di selezione rappresentativa nazionale EYOF 2017 27-12-201628-12-2016
CurlingEuropean Curling Championships19-11-201626-11-2016
CurlingEuropean Curling Championships FEMMINILE19-11-201626-11-2016
Curling16 ZO Women's Curling Tournament11-11-201613-11-2016
Curling16 ZO Women's Curling Tournament11-11-201613-11-2016
Curling20 GP Bern Inter04-11-201606-11-2016
CurlingWorld Mixed Curling Championships14-10-201622-10-2016
CurlingWorld Mixed Doubles Curling Championships16-04-201623-04-2016
CurlingWorld Senior Curling Championships16-04-201623-04-2016
CurlingWorld Senior Curling Championships16-04-201623-04-2016
CurlingWorld Women Curling Championships19-03-201627-03-2016
CurlingYouth Olympic Games - Curling12-02-201621-02-2016
CurlingTurnier de Sparkasse der Stadt Kitzbuhel29-01-201631-01-2016
CurlingWorld Junior-B Curling Championships02-01-201609-01-2016
Wheelchair CurlingGiornata Dimostrativa di Wheelchair Curling a Genova06-12-201506-12-2015
CurlingEuropean Curling Championship 201519-11-201528-11-2015
Wheelchair CurlingWorld Wheelchair-B Curling Championship 201507-11-201513-11-2015
CurlingWorld Mixed Curling Championships12-09-201519-09-2015
CurlingWorld Senior Curling Championship17-04-201526-04-2015
CurlingWorld Mixed Doubles Curling Championship17-04-201526-04-2015
CurlingWMCC28-03-201505-04-2015
CurlingWJCC28-02-201508-03-2015
CurlingEJCT Geneve13-02-201515-02-2015
Wheelchair CurlingTorneo Internazionale di Schwenningen di wch curling23-01-201525-01-2015
Curling18th Grand Prix Bern Inter 201430-10-201402-11-2014