Partita 24147 |
30-11--0001 |
|
Cordin - Cordin |
AGETLE - DALLAPICCOLA |
|
0 - 0 |
Partita 24154 |
30-11--0001 |
|
Cordin - Cordin |
BERTO'-IORIATTI |
|
0 - 0 |
Partita 24148 |
30-11--0001 |
|
Dolomiti Cortinabanca Menardi - Ronzani |
Cordin - Cordin |
|
0 - 0 |
Partita 24140 |
30-11--0001 |
|
Cordin - Cordin |
Magnabosco - Cagol |
|
0 - 0 |
Turno 1 turno |
20/10/2023 22/10/2023 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 23733 |
20-10-2023 |
|
Trentino Cembra AF |
C.C. Lago Santo F |
|
12 - 5 |
Partita 23734 |
20-10-2023 |
|
Dolomiti Disano Zambelli |
Virtus Piemonte Ghiaccio AF |
|
9 - 4 |
Partita 23735 |
21-10-2023 |
|
Trentino Cembra AF |
Dolomiti Disano Zambelli |
|
6 - 3 |
Partita 23736 |
21-10-2023 |
|
Virtus Piemonte Ghiaccio AF |
C.C. Lago Santo F |
|
5 - 9 |
Partita 23737 |
21-10-2023 |
|
Sporting Club Pinerolo AF |
Team DI.FO.B AF |
|
6 - 4 |
Partita 23738 |
21-10-2023 |
|
Milano Curling F |
Dolomiti Disano Zambelli |
|
3 - 12 |
Partita 23739 |
21-10-2023 |
|
Team DI.FO.B AF |
Virtus Piemonte Ghiaccio AF |
|
15 - 8 |
Partita 23740 |
21-10-2023 |
|
HC Varese F |
Sporting Club Pinerolo AF |
|
5 - 14 |
Partita 23741 |
22-10-2023 |
|
Sporting Club Pinerolo AF |
Virtus Piemonte Ghiaccio AF |
|
4 - 7 |
Partita 23742 |
22-10-2023 |
|
HC Varese F |
Milano Curling F |
|
4 - 11 |
Partita 23743 |
22-10-2023 |
|
C.C. Lago Santo F |
HC Varese F |
|
14 - 4 |
Partita 23744 |
22-10-2023 |
|
Team DI.FO.B AF |
Trentino Cembra AF |
|
7 - 4 |
Turno 1 turno |
27/10/2023 29/10/2023 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 23826 |
27-10-2023 |
|
Trentino Cembra JM |
Lago Santo JM |
|
5 - 6 |
Partita 23827 |
27-10-2023 |
|
Sporting Club Pinerolo JF |
Dolomiti Disano JF |
|
8 - 3 |
Partita 23828 |
27-10-2023 |
|
Lago Santo JM |
Sporting Club Pinerolo JM |
|
2 - 9 |
Partita 23829 |
27-10-2023 |
|
Sporting Club Pinerolo JF |
Trentino Cembra JM |
|
3 - 6 |
Partita 23830 |
28-10-2023 |
|
Sporting Club Pinerolo JM |
Sporting Club Pinerolo JF |
|
8 - 3 |
Partita 23831 |
28-10-2023 |
|
Sporting Club Pinerolo JM 2 |
Trentino Cembra JM |
|
1 - 9 |
Partita 23832 |
28-10-2023 |
|
Trentino Cembra JM |
Dolomiti Disano JF |
|
5 - 10 |
Partita 23833 |
28-10-2023 |
|
BORMIO CURLING JM |
Dolomiti Fontel JM |
|
7 - 4 |
Partita 23834 |
28-10-2023 |
|
BORMIO CURLING JM |
Lago Santo JM |
|
10 - 7 |
Partita 23835 |
28-10-2023 |
|
Sporting Club Pinerolo JM |
Sporting Club Pinerolo JM 2 |
|
9 - 2 |
Partita 23836 |
29-10-2023 |
|
Dolomiti Disano JF |
Lago Santo JM |
|
3 - 8 |
Partita 23837 |
29-10-2023 |
|
BORMIO CURLING JM |
Sporting Club Pinerolo JM |
|
7 - 8 |
Partita 23838 |
29-10-2023 |
|
Trentino Cembra JM |
BORMIO CURLING JM |
|
7 - 2 |
Partita 23839 |
29-10-2023 |
|
Dolomiti Fontel JM |
Sporting Club Pinerolo JM 2 |
|
9 - 2 |
Partita 23840 |
29-10-2023 |
|
Lago Santo JM |
Dolomiti Fontel JM |
|
6 - 4 |
Turno 1 turno |
04/11/2023 05/11/2023 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 23856 |
04-11-2023 |
|
Cembra Esordienti 1 |
Cembra Esordienti 2 |
|
1 - 13 |
Partita 23855 |
04-11-2023 |
|
Dolomiti Fontel Melandri |
Cembra Esordienti 1 |
|
7 - 4 |
Partita 23861 |
04-11-2023 |
|
C.C. Orsetti |
Dolomiti Fontel Melandri |
|
8 - 5 |
Partita 23862 |
05-11-2023 |
|
Dolomiti Fontel Melandri |
C.C. Pinguini |
|
3 - 6 |
Partita 23858 |
05-11-2023 |
|
Cembra Esordienti 2 |
C.C. Pinguini |
|
10 - 2 |
Partita 23859 |
05-11-2023 |
|
Cembra Esordienti 1 |
C.C. Orsetti |
|
1 - 14 |
Turno 1 turno |
10/11/2023 12/11/2023 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 23589 |
10-11-2023 |
|
Sporting Club Pinerolo AM 2 |
C.C. CEMBRA 88 |
|
6 - 7 |
Partita 23590 |
10-11-2023 |
|
Bormio curling |
Sporting Club Pinerolo AM |
|
5 - 8 |
Partita 23591 |
11-11-2023 |
|
C.C. CEMBRA 88 |
Sporting Club Pinerolo AM |
|
4 - 8 |
Partita 23592 |
11-11-2023 |
|
Renegades |
Sporting Club Pinerolo AM 2 |
|
4 - 6 |
Partita 23593 |
11-11-2023 |
|
Sporting Club Pinerolo AM 2 |
Bormio curling |
|
5 - 7 |
Partita 23594 |
11-11-2023 |
|
Sporting Club Pinerolo AM |
Renegades |
|
7 - 6 |
Partita 23595 |
11-11-2023 |
|
Bormio curling |
C.C. CEMBRA 88 |
|
7 - 6 |
Turno anticipo |
12/11/2023 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 23596 |
12-11-2023 |
|
Sporting Club Pinerolo AM |
Sporting Club Pinerolo AM 2 |
|
5 - 3 |
Partita 23597 |
12-11-2023 |
|
Renegades |
Bormio curling |
|
8 - 4 |
Partita 23598 |
12-11-2023 |
|
C.C. CEMBRA 88 |
Renegades |
|
2 - 4 |
Partita 23867 |
12-11-2023 |
|
Cembra 88 Esordienti |
Cembra Esordienti 2 |
|
3 - 5 |
Turno anticipo 1 |
20/11/2023 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 24133 |
20-11-2023 |
|
BERTO'-IORIATTI |
AGETLE - DALLAPICCOLA |
|
9 - 2 |
Turno 3 turno |
01/12/2023 03/12/2023 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 23869 |
01-12-2023 |
|
Bormio Curling EM |
Cembra Esordienti 1 |
|
9 - 2 |
Partita 23868 |
01-12-2023 |
|
Bormio Curling EF |
Cembra Esordienti 2 |
|
5 - 4 |
Partita 23871 |
02-12-2023 |
|
Cembra Esordienti 2 |
Bormio Curling EM |
|
5 - 3 |
Partita 23873 |
02-12-2023 |
|
Cembra Esordienti 1 |
Bormio Curling EF |
|
5 - 10 |
Partita 23874 |
02-12-2023 |
|
Bormio Curling EF |
Dolomiti Fontel Melandri |
|
3 - 10 |
Partita 23875 |
02-12-2023 |
|
Bormio Curling EM |
YoungStones |
|
7 - 0 |
Partita 23879 |
02-12-2023 |
|
Dolomiti Fontel Melandri |
Cembra 88 Esordienti |
|
6 - 2 |
Partita 23877 |
03-12-2023 |
|
YoungStones |
Cembra 88 Esordienti |
|
3 - 5 |
Partita 23900 |
03-12-2023 |
|
Dolomiti Fontel Melandri |
Cembra Esordienti 2 |
|
1 - 8 |
Partita 23882 |
03-12-2023 |
|
Cembra 88 Esordienti |
Cembra Esordienti 1 |
|
10 - 3 |
Turno posticipo 1 |
04/12/2023 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 24136 |
04-12-2023 |
|
Magnabosco - Cagol |
AGETLE - DALLAPICCOLA |
|
4 - 8 |
Turno 1 turno |
08/12/2023 10/12/2023 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 24445 |
08-12-2023 |
|
Cembra |
Trentino Cembra Ragazzi |
|
13 - 5 |
Partita 23811 |
09-12-2023 |
|
Lago Santo Ragazzi |
Trentino Cembra Ragazzi |
|
15 - 5 |
Partita 23812 |
09-12-2023 |
|
Trentino Cembra Ragazzi |
Cembra |
|
4 - 5 |
Partita 24446 |
09-12-2023 |
|
C.C. PINEROLO G&B |
Sporting Club Pinerolo Ragazzi |
|
3 - 7 |
Partita 24447 |
09-12-2023 |
|
Lago Santo Ragazzi |
Sporting Club Pinerolo Ragazzi |
|
5 - 9 |
Partita 24448 |
09-12-2023 |
|
Cembra |
C.C. PINEROLO G&B |
|
5 - 10 |
Partita 23816 |
10-12-2023 |
|
Trentino Cembra Ragazzi |
C.C. PINEROLO G&B |
|
1 - 10 |
Partita 23814 |
10-12-2023 |
|
Cembra |
Sporting Club Pinerolo Ragazzi |
|
2 - 6 |
Partita 24449 |
10-12-2023 |
|
Lago Santo Ragazzi |
C.C. PINEROLO G&B |
|
8 - 6 |
Partita 24450 |
10-12-2023 |
|
Trentino Cembra Ragazzi |
Sporting Club Pinerolo Ragazzi |
|
0 - 3 |
Partita 23818 |
10-12-2023 |
|
Cembra |
Lago Santo Ragazzi |
|
8 - 10 |
Turno anticipo 2 |
11/12/2023 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 24158 |
11-12-2023 |
|
Albatros Trento |
Albatrostone |
|
2 - 8 |
Turno 2 turno |
15/01/2024 22/01/2024 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 24138 |
15-01-2024 |
|
AGETLE - DALLAPICCOLA |
Magnabosco - Cagol |
|
9 - 8 |
Partita 24069 |
19-01-2024 |
|
Dolomiti Cortinabanca Menardi - Ronzani |
Magnabosco - Cagol |
|
10 - 5 |
Partita 24139 |
19-01-2024 |
|
AGETLE - DALLAPICCOLA |
BERTO'-IORIATTI |
|
7 - 11 |
Partita 24141 |
19-01-2024 |
|
TURRA-SPELORZI |
BERTO'-IORIATTI |
|
5 - 6 |
Partita 24142 |
19-01-2024 |
|
Dolomiti Cortinabanca Menardi - Ronzani |
TURRA-SPELORZI |
|
7 - 4 |
Partita 24143 |
19-01-2024 |
|
Formento - Arcari |
AGETLE - DALLAPICCOLA |
|
3 - 8 |
Partita 24144 |
20-01-2024 |
|
Formento - Arcari |
Magnabosco - Cagol |
|
3 - 9 |
Partita 24145 |
20-01-2024 |
|
TURRA-SPELORZI |
AGETLE - DALLAPICCOLA |
|
8 - 4 |
Partita 24146 |
20-01-2024 |
|
Dolomiti Cortinabanca Menardi - Ronzani |
BERTO'-IORIATTI |
|
8 - 3 |
Partita 24149 |
20-01-2024 |
|
TURRA-SPELORZI |
Formento - Arcari |
|
12 - 3 |
Partita 24152 |
21-01-2024 |
|
TURRA-SPELORZI |
Magnabosco - Cagol |
|
8 - 7 |
Partita 24151 |
21-01-2024 |
|
BERTO'-IORIATTI |
Formento - Arcari |
|
9 - 2 |
Partita 24153 |
21-01-2024 |
|
Dolomiti Cortinabanca Menardi - Ronzani |
Formento - Arcari |
|
2 - 8 |
Partita 24134 |
21-01-2024 |
|
BERTO'-IORIATTI |
Magnabosco - Cagol |
|
8 - 4 |
Partita 24155 |
21-01-2024 |
|
Dolomiti Cortinabanca Menardi - Ronzani |
AGETLE - DALLAPICCOLA |
|
8 - 4 |
Turno 3 turno |
27/01/2024 28/01/2024 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 23701 |
27-01-2024 |
|
Trentino Cembra OVER 50 |
C.C. Lago Santo OVER |
|
8 - 4 |
Partita 23702 |
27-01-2024 |
|
Trentino Cembra OVER 50 |
Torino |
|
7 - 5 |
Partita 23703 |
27-01-2024 |
|
C.C. Lago Santo OVER |
Very Strong |
|
2 - 0 |
Partita 23704 |
28-01-2024 |
|
C.C. Lago Santo OVER |
Torino |
|
8 - 4 |
Partita 23705 |
28-01-2024 |
|
Trentino Cembra OVER 50 |
Iron Fireblock |
|
11 - 1 |
Partita 23706 |
28-01-2024 |
|
Very Strong |
Trentino Cembra OVER 50 |
|
0 - 2 |
Partita 23707 |
28-01-2024 |
|
C.C. Lago Santo OVER |
Iron Fireblock |
|
7 - 2 |
Turno 2 turno |
05/02/2024 11/02/2024 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 24161 |
05-02-2024 |
|
Albatrostone |
Albatros Trento |
|
0 - 8 |
Partita 24182 |
09-02-2024 |
|
Claut |
Albatrostone |
|
0 - 13 |
Partita 24183 |
09-02-2024 |
|
Albatros Trento |
Dolomiti Cortinabanca Menardi |
|
8 - 5 |
Partita 24184 |
09-02-2024 |
|
Dolomiti Cortinabanca Menardi |
Albatrostone |
|
6 - 8 |
Partita 24185 |
09-02-2024 |
|
Rotabili |
Albatros Trento |
|
1 - 17 |
Partita 24186 |
09-02-2024 |
|
Disval Asd |
Claut |
|
4 - 10 |
Partita 24187 |
10-02-2024 |
|
Rotabili |
Claut |
|
4 - 17 |
Partita 24188 |
10-02-2024 |
|
Disval VdA |
Albatros Trento |
|
0 - 17 |
Partita 24189 |
10-02-2024 |
|
Albatrostone |
Disval VdA |
|
16 - 4 |
Partita 24190 |
10-02-2024 |
|
Disval Asd |
Dolomiti Cortinabanca Menardi |
|
9 - 2 |
Partita 24191 |
10-02-2024 |
|
Albatros Trento |
Disval Asd |
|
8 - 5 |
Partita 24192 |
10-02-2024 |
|
Rotabili |
Dolomiti Cortinabanca Menardi |
|
6 - 10 |
Partita 24197 |
11-02-2024 |
|
Rotabili |
Albatrostone |
|
1 - 21 |
Partita 24193 |
11-02-2024 |
|
Disval VdA |
Dolomiti Cortinabanca Menardi |
|
2 - 12 |
Partita 24194 |
11-02-2024 |
|
Disval VdA |
Claut |
|
2 - 10 |
Partita 24195 |
11-02-2024 |
|
Albatrostone |
Disval Asd |
|
8 - 7 |
Partita 24196 |
11-02-2024 |
|
Albatros Trento |
Claut |
|
11 - 3 |
Turno Finale |
16/03/2024 17/03/2024 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 24952 |
16-03-2024 |
|
Lago Santo Ragazzi |
Cembra |
|
8 - 5 |
Partita 24953 |
16-03-2024 |
|
C.C. PINEROLO G&B |
Sporting Club Pinerolo Ragazzi |
|
4 - 7 |
Partita 24954 |
17-03-2024 |
|
Lago Santo Ragazzi |
Sporting Club Pinerolo Ragazzi |
|
9 - 2 |
Partita 24955 |
17-03-2024 |
|
Cembra |
C.C. PINEROLO G&B |
|
10 - 3 |
Turno Finale |
23/03/2024 24/03/2024 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Turno Finale |
23/03/2024 24/03/2024 |
735 - A.S.D. Associazione Curling Cembra |
|
|
|
|
Partita 24970 |
23-03-2024 |
|
Albatrostone |
Albatros Trento |
|
8 - 5 |
Partita 24971 |
23-03-2024 |
|
Disval Asd |
Claut |
|
10 - 1 |
Partita 24981 |
23-03-2024 |
|
Very Strong |
C.C. 66 Cortina |
|
2 - 7 |
Partita 24972 |
23-03-2024 |
|
Disval Asd |
Albatros Trento |
|
5 - 4 |
Partita 24982 |
23-03-2024 |
|
C.C. Lago Santo OVER |
Trentino Cembra OVER 50 |
|
6 - 5 |
Partita 24973 |
24-03-2024 |
|
Albatros Trento |
Claut |
|
12 - 6 |
Partita 24983 |
24-03-2024 |
|
Very Strong |
Trentino Cembra OVER 50 |
|
10 - 3 |
Partita 24974 |
24-03-2024 |
|
Disval Asd |
Albatrostone |
|
5 - 2 |
Partita 24984 |
24-03-2024 |
|
C.C. Lago Santo OVER |
C.C. 66 Cortina |
|
2 - 8 |