1 |
Ploner Katja |
|
|
100 metri |
00.12.140 |
2 |
Steiner Miriam |
|
|
100 metri |
00.12.400 |
3 |
Di Bella Diego |
|
|
100 metri |
00.12.430 |
4 |
Endrizzi Ryan |
|
Junior D Maschile |
100 metri |
00.12.440 |
5 |
Treibenreif Pia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.12.470 |
6 |
Giacomelli Michele |
|
|
100 metri |
00.12.540 |
7 |
Rebeschini Gabriele |
|
Junior E Maschile |
100 metri |
00.12.630 |
8 |
Piccagnoni Francesca |
|
|
100 metri |
00.12.630 |
9 |
Agnoli Diego |
|
|
100 metri |
00.12.730 |
10 |
Franzoi Davis |
|
Junior D Maschile |
100 metri |
00.12.750 |
11 |
Zampieri Angela |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.12.790 |
12 |
Ploner Sonja |
|
|
100 metri |
00.12.810 |
13 |
Turrin Margherita |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.12.830 |
14 |
Uberti Letizia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.12.880 |
15 |
Casarin Anna |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.12.890 |
16 |
Riccamboni Lorenzo |
|
|
100 metri |
00.12.900 |
17 |
Nolli Mariasole |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.13.030 |
18 |
Rizmanoska Teodora |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.030 |
19 |
Endrizzi Helen Grace |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.050 |
20 |
Erlacher Gaia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.070 |
21 |
Franzoi Laura |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.13.100 |
22 |
Gonczol Tobias |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.130 |
23 |
Furlani Daniele |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.140 |
24 |
Bertoldi Matteo |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.150 |
25 |
Lumina Lorenzo |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.190 |
26 |
Rosini Alvise Luciano |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.230 |
27 |
Morelli Daniele |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.230 |
28 |
D'inca' Aronne |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.270 |
29 |
Ciaghi Irene |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.300 |
30 |
Pedranzini Emma |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.330 |
31 |
Avogaro Maia |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.13.330 |
32 |
Mayr Freya |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.350 |
33 |
Bertolina Denny |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.400 |
34 |
Viviani Raffaele |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.400 |
35 |
Erlacher Dennis |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.400 |
36 |
Bridi Ester |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.420 |
37 |
Abram Annalena |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.450 |
38 |
Baretto Rebecca |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.480 |
39 |
Senatore Isabella |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.13.490 |
40 |
Vitalini Luna |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.490 |
41 |
Bonetti Matteo |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.520 |
42 |
Zhu Kairui |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.540 |
43 |
Pesce Elisa |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.13.540 |
44 |
Andreola Emma Lisina |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.560 |
45 |
Bernardi Giovanni |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.570 |
46 |
Battisti Giacomo |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.600 |
47 |
Ciliotta Marika |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.630 |
48 |
Sighel Benedetta |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.670 |
49 |
Ciliotta Davide |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.670 |
50 |
Fabris Marcel |
|
Junior E Maschile |
100 metri |
00.13.710 |
51 |
Pinamonti Damiano |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.720 |
52 |
Martinelli Alice |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.790 |
53 |
Nolli Bianca |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.13.790 |
54 |
Valente Mariavittoria |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.13.880 |
55 |
Maino Pietro |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.920 |
56 |
Oss Papot Gaia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.920 |
57 |
Toller Alex |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.970 |
58 |
Carlin Marco |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.970 |
59 |
Drobic Mia Assia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.980 |
60 |
Branchi Bakhita |
|
|
100 metri |
00.13.990 |
61 |
Azzolini Filippo |
|
Junior F Maschile |
100 metri |
00.14.000 |
62 |
Cetto Zeni Ismaele |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.040 |
63 |
Aldrighetti Giulia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.050 |
64 |
Carli Mattia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.140 |
65 |
Virardi Vittorio |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.150 |
66 |
Amatori Anna |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.170 |
67 |
Ferrari Alexa Kay |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.190 |
68 |
Martinelli Marco |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.230 |
69 |
Martini Syria |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.240 |
70 |
Rocca Camilla |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.270 |
71 |
Laner Justin |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.280 |
72 |
Berlanda Greta |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.290 |
73 |
Landoni Azzurra Hermione |
|
Junior F Femminile |
100 metri |
00.14.300 |
74 |
Palano Noemi |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.14.330 |
75 |
Stoian Amelie Nicole |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.14.350 |
76 |
Cola Melissa |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.370 |
77 |
Baroni Silvia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.400 |
78 |
Maino Anna |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.430 |
79 |
Moser Damiano |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.450 |
80 |
Urbani Amanda |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.460 |
81 |
Bonino Giorgia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.500 |
82 |
Lima Manuel Alejandro |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.510 |
83 |
Fontanella Emily |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.530 |
84 |
Margoni Nives |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.590 |
85 |
Quaglia Caterina |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.650 |
86 |
Giovannini Lorenz |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.680 |
87 |
Martello Emma |
|
Junior E Femminile |
100 metri |
00.14.690 |
88 |
Canu Gian Mario |
|
Junior E Maschile |
100 metri |
00.14.770 |
89 |
Molinari Sofia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.790 |
90 |
Dalmaso Matteo |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.800 |
91 |
Toldo Bianca |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.840 |
92 |
Martinelli Vita |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.860 |
93 |
Todesco Rachele |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.920 |
94 |
Berutto Miriam |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.930 |
95 |
Urbani Martina |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.930 |
96 |
Orlandi Tommaso |
|
|
100 metri |
00.14.990 |
97 |
Paoli Ester |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.070 |
98 |
Bonetti Nicole |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.130 |
99 |
Valer Alessia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.160 |
100 |
Silvestri Anna |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.220 |
101 |
Lorandi Melissa |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.230 |
102 |
Pastura Zaccaria |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.230 |
103 |
Lepore Nicolo' |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.240 |
104 |
Berbenni Anja |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.260 |
105 |
Recla Eva |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.310 |
106 |
Finyak Dmitriy |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.320 |
107 |
Pasculli Andrea |
|
Junior F Femminile |
100 metri |
00.15.360 |
108 |
Cassan Luca |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.390 |
109 |
Rosini Alessio Giorgio |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.430 |
110 |
Fedel Matteo |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.440 |
111 |
Tessadri Lorenzo |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.450 |
112 |
Rodeghiero Anna |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.480 |
113 |
Povinelli Pietro |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.550 |
114 |
Maccarini Caterina |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.560 |
115 |
Fontanari Daniele |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.800 |
116 |
Furlani Andrea |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.840 |
117 |
Facchinelli Samuele |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.880 |
118 |
Caroppo Benedetta |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.910 |
119 |
Silvestri Francesca |
|
|
100 metri |
00.15.990 |
120 |
Spornberger Florian |
|
|
100 metri |
00.16.280 |
121 |
Sozzi Riccardo |
|
Junior F Maschile |
100 metri |
00.16.580 |
122 |
Daz Greta |
|
|
100 metri |
00.16.810 |
123 |
Gabrielli Sofia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.16.880 |
124 |
Remorini Elia |
|
|
100 metri |
00.17.010 |
125 |
Gonczol Ania |
|
|
100 metri |
00.17.010 |
126 |
Canu Elisa |
|
Junior F Femminile |
100 metri |
00.17.060 |
127 |
Ferrari Tiziano |
|
|
100 metri |
00.17.440 |
128 |
Calzà Francesco |
|
|
100 metri |
00.17.590 |
1 |
Molinaroli Piotr |
|
Junior D Maschile |
300 metri |
00.26.290 |
2 |
Baroni Alessandro |
|
|
300 metri |
00.27.660 |
3 |
Borsani Pietro |
|
Junior D Maschile |
300 metri |
00.28.310 |
4 |
Campion Noah |
|
|
300 metri |
00.28.440 |
5 |
Rathiens Laura |
|
|
300 metri |
00.28.610 |
6 |
Dossi Annalisa |
|
|
300 metri |
00.29.080 |
7 |
Maccagnola Laura |
|
|
300 metri |
00.29.120 |
8 |
De Carli Matteo |
|
|
300 metri |
00.29.200 |
9 |
Zampedri Simone |
|
|
300 metri |
00.29.260 |
10 |
Brina Ryan |
|
|
300 metri |
00.29.370 |
11 |
Goldin Mark |
|
Junior D Maschile |
300 metri |
00.29.400 |
12 |
Endrizzi Ryan |
|
Junior D Maschile |
300 metri |
00.29.570 |
13 |
Valente Giulia |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.29.610 |
14 |
Benfatto Carola |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.29.880 |
15 |
Slaviero Thomas |
|
Junior D Maschile |
300 metri |
00.29.950 |
16 |
Frenez Erik Heinrich Ludwig |
|
Junior D Maschile |
300 metri |
00.29.980 |
17 |
Fracchetti Davide |
|
Junior C Maschile |
300 metri |
00.30.100 |
18 |
Venturino Anita |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.30.100 |
19 |
Dei Rossi Samuele |
|
|
300 metri |
00.30.130 |
20 |
Mittempergher Marta |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.30.230 |
21 |
Deimani Ludovica Clelia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.30.290 |
22 |
Avogaro Gaia |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.30.380 |
23 |
Sighel Samuele |
|
|
300 metri |
00.30.380 |
24 |
Treibenreif Pia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.30.410 |
25 |
Agnoli Brian |
|
Junior D Maschile |
300 metri |
00.30.420 |
26 |
Resmini Andrea |
|
|
300 metri |
00.30.460 |
27 |
Iuliani Andrea |
|
Junior D Maschile |
300 metri |
00.30.650 |
28 |
Profaizer Mirco |
|
|
300 metri |
00.30.800 |
29 |
Fontanella Ilaria |
|
|
300 metri |
00.30.990 |
30 |
Franzoi Davis |
|
Junior D Maschile |
300 metri |
00.31.020 |
31 |
Pirotta Sara |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.31.040 |
32 |
Fiorato Agnese |
|
|
300 metri |
00.31.390 |
33 |
Andreatta Lorenzo |
|
|
300 metri |
00.31.450 |
34 |
Pellegrini Sara |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.31.670 |
35 |
Ploner Katja |
|
|
300 metri |
00.31.710 |
36 |
Carli Mattia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.32.190 |
37 |
Sozzi Viola |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.32.430 |
38 |
Plesca Noemi |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.32.450 |
39 |
Carli Mattia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.32.470 |
40 |
Rebeschini Gabriele |
|
Junior E Maschile |
300 metri |
00.32.560 |
41 |
Korkonxhelos Ariela |
|
|
300 metri |
00.32.600 |
42 |
Galliazzo Vittoria |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.32.660 |
43 |
Caroppo Sebastian |
|
|
300 metri |
00.32.710 |
44 |
Riccamboni Lorenzo |
|
|
300 metri |
00.32.750 |
45 |
Moser Giacomo |
|
|
300 metri |
00.32.820 |
46 |
Casentini Davide |
|
|
300 metri |
00.32.870 |
47 |
Ploner Sonja |
|
|
300 metri |
00.33.000 |
48 |
Steiner Miriam |
|
|
300 metri |
00.33.030 |
49 |
Agnoli Diego |
|
|
300 metri |
00.33.110 |
50 |
Molinaroli Igor |
|
Junior D Maschile |
300 metri |
00.33.180 |
51 |
Franceschetto Valentina |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.33.200 |
52 |
Mayr Freya |
|
|
300 metri |
00.33.220 |
53 |
Mosna Edoardo |
|
|
300 metri |
00.33.220 |
54 |
Casarin Anna |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.33.280 |
55 |
Forni Sabrina |
|
|
300 metri |
00.33.310 |
56 |
Rosini Alvise Luciano |
|
|
300 metri |
00.33.380 |
57 |
Franzoi Laura |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.33.380 |
58 |
Lorello Sofia |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.33.440 |
59 |
Kofler Mara |
|
|
300 metri |
00.33.510 |
60 |
Avogaro Maia |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.33.580 |
61 |
Ferrante Annachiara |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.33.720 |
62 |
Bertoldi Matteo |
|
|
300 metri |
00.33.840 |
63 |
D'inca' Aronne |
|
|
300 metri |
00.34.280 |
64 |
Uberti Letizia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.34.350 |
65 |
Furlani Daniele |
|
|
300 metri |
00.34.480 |
66 |
Alexa Sofia Elena |
|
|
300 metri |
00.34.570 |
67 |
Fabris Marcel |
|
Junior E Maschile |
300 metri |
00.34.690 |
68 |
Turrin Margherita |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.34.710 |
69 |
Bernardi Giovanni |
|
|
300 metri |
00.34.730 |
70 |
Nolli Mariasole |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.34.900 |
71 |
Pinto Arianna |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.35.020 |
72 |
Endrizzi Helen Grace |
|
|
300 metri |
00.35.080 |
73 |
Sighel Benedetta |
|
|
300 metri |
00.35.610 |
74 |
Abram Annalena |
|
|
300 metri |
00.35.680 |
75 |
Senatore Isabella |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.35.720 |
76 |
Carlin Marco |
|
|
300 metri |
00.35.780 |
77 |
Prader Melanie |
|
Junior C Femminile |
300 metri |
00.36.110 |
78 |
Gonczol Tobias |
|
|
300 metri |
00.36.240 |
79 |
Pesce Elisa |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.36.350 |
80 |
Ciliotta Marika |
|
|
300 metri |
00.36.430 |
81 |
Battisti Giacomo |
|
|
300 metri |
00.36.450 |
82 |
Bridi Ester |
|
|
300 metri |
00.36.570 |
83 |
Valente Mariavittoria |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.36.620 |
84 |
Bertolina Denny |
|
|
300 metri |
00.36.670 |
85 |
Maino Pietro |
|
|
300 metri |
00.36.790 |
86 |
Oss Papot Gaia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.36.890 |
87 |
Virardi Vittorio |
|
|
300 metri |
00.36.930 |
88 |
Martello Emma |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.37.360 |
89 |
Lumina Lorenzo |
|
|
300 metri |
00.37.430 |
90 |
Zhu Kairui |
|
|
300 metri |
00.37.500 |
91 |
Nolli Bianca |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.37.620 |
92 |
Drobic Mia Assia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.37.930 |
93 |
Palano Noemi |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.38.030 |
94 |
Maino Anna |
|
|
300 metri |
00.38.070 |
95 |
Vitalini Luna |
|
|
300 metri |
00.38.220 |
96 |
Pinamonti Damiano |
|
|
300 metri |
00.38.340 |
97 |
Landoni Azzurra Hermione |
|
Junior F Femminile |
300 metri |
00.38.360 |
98 |
Berlanda Greta |
|
|
300 metri |
00.38.540 |
99 |
Amatori Anna |
|
|
300 metri |
00.38.630 |
100 |
Baroni Silvia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.38.950 |
101 |
Ciliotta Davide |
|
|
300 metri |
00.38.990 |
102 |
Canu Gian Mario |
|
Junior E Maschile |
300 metri |
00.39.070 |
103 |
Toller Alex |
|
|
300 metri |
00.39.120 |
104 |
Cola Melissa |
|
|
300 metri |
00.39.170 |
105 |
Lima Manuel Alejandro |
|
|
300 metri |
00.39.180 |
106 |
Cordioli Jurij |
|
|
300 metri |
00.39.400 |
107 |
Aldrighetti Giulia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.39.550 |
108 |
Laner Justin |
|
|
300 metri |
00.39.920 |
109 |
Martini Syria |
|
|
300 metri |
00.39.990 |
110 |
Giovannini Lorenz |
|
|
300 metri |
00.40.040 |
111 |
Cetto Zeni Ismaele |
|
|
300 metri |
00.40.190 |
112 |
Lada Roman |
|
|
300 metri |
00.40.220 |
113 |
Fontanella Emily |
|
|
300 metri |
00.40.320 |
114 |
Stoian Amelie Nicole |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.40.620 |
115 |
Dalmaso Matteo |
|
|
300 metri |
00.40.640 |
116 |
Quaglia Caterina |
|
|
300 metri |
00.40.800 |
117 |
Branchi Bakhita |
|
|
300 metri |
00.40.860 |
118 |
Zampieri Angela |
|
Junior E Femminile |
300 metri |
00.40.880 |
119 |
Moser Damiano |
|
|
300 metri |
00.41.120 |
120 |
Recla Eva |
|
|
300 metri |
00.41.330 |
121 |
Paoli Ester |
|
|
300 metri |
00.41.370 |
122 |
Lepore Nicolo' |
|
|
300 metri |
00.41.450 |
123 |
Azzolini Filippo |
|
Junior F Maschile |
300 metri |
00.41.460 |
124 |
Dal Rì Carlotta |
|
Junior D Femminile |
300 metri |
00.41.480 |
125 |
Tessadri Lorenzo |
|
|
300 metri |
00.41.700 |
126 |
Margoni Nives |
|
|
300 metri |
00.41.710 |
127 |
Pasculli Andrea |
|
Junior F Femminile |
300 metri |
00.42.010 |
128 |
Valer Alessia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.42.010 |
129 |
Molinari Sofia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.42.020 |
130 |
Silvestri Anna |
|
|
300 metri |
00.42.200 |
131 |
Hristova Stella |
|
|
300 metri |
00.42.300 |
132 |
Toldo Bianca |
|
|
300 metri |
00.42.420 |
133 |
Fontanari Daniele |
|
|
300 metri |
00.42.560 |
134 |
Urbani Amanda |
|
|
300 metri |
00.43.030 |
135 |
Morano Jacopo Kangfeng |
|
|
300 metri |
00.43.720 |
136 |
Finyak Dmitriy |
|
|
300 metri |
00.44.170 |
137 |
Cassan Luca |
|
|
300 metri |
00.44.240 |
138 |
Spornberger Florian |
|
|
300 metri |
00.44.460 |
139 |
Fedel Matteo |
|
|
300 metri |
00.44.470 |
140 |
Caroppo Benedetta |
|
|
300 metri |
00.44.730 |
141 |
Rosini Alessio Giorgio |
|
|
300 metri |
00.44.850 |
142 |
Lorandi Melissa |
|
|
300 metri |
00.44.990 |
143 |
Facchinelli Samuele |
|
|
300 metri |
00.45.650 |
144 |
Silvestri Francesca |
|
|
300 metri |
00.46.140 |
145 |
Daz Greta |
|
|
300 metri |
00.46.540 |
146 |
Rodeghiero Anna |
|
|
300 metri |
00.46.870 |
147 |
Furlani Andrea |
|
|
300 metri |
00.46.940 |
148 |
Canu Elisa |
|
Junior F Femminile |
300 metri |
00.47.800 |
149 |
Sozzi Riccardo |
|
Junior F Maschile |
300 metri |
00.48.100 |
150 |
Rocca Camilla |
|
|
300 metri |
00.49.360 |
151 |
Gabrielli Sofia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.49.750 |
152 |
Calzà Francesco |
|
|
300 metri |
00.51.810 |
153 |
Remorini Elia |
|
|
300 metri |
00.52.760 |
1 |
Bosa David |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.34.500 |
2 |
Trentini Alessio |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.35.940 |
3 |
Galli Gabriele |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.36.260 |
4 |
Rosanelli Nicky |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.36.470 |
5 |
Salino Enrico |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.36.640 |
6 |
Bernabe' Mattia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.36.650 |
7 |
Zampedri Daniele |
|
|
500 metri |
00.36.880 |
8 |
Betti Francesco |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.36.960 |
9 |
Neve Giosue' |
|
Junior A Maschile |
500 metri |
00.37.350 |
10 |
Giovannini Andrea |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.37.550 |
11 |
Donadio Marcelo |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.37.800 |
12 |
Bernardi Gianluca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
500 metri |
00.37.840 |
13 |
Di Stefano Daniele |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.37.910 |
14 |
Peghini Mattia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.38.190 |
15 |
Salino Alberto Maria |
|
|
500 metri |
00.38.310 |
16 |
Ghiotto Davide |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.38.410 |
17 |
Leonardelli Mattia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.38.420 |
18 |
Thurner Romedius |
|
|
500 metri |
00.38.460 |
19 |
Pergher Serena |
|
Junior A Femminile |
500 metri |
00.38.610 |
20 |
Proverbio Thomas |
|
Junior C Maschile |
500 metri |
00.38.780 |
21 |
Ghiotto Manuel |
|
Junior A Maschile |
500 metri |
00.38.800 |
22 |
Niero Daniel |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.38.820 |
23 |
Bernardi John |
|
|
500 metri |
00.38.910 |
24 |
De Carli Simone |
|
|
500 metri |
00.38.980 |
25 |
Moser Emanuel |
|
|
500 metri |
00.39.010 |
26 |
Proverbio Simone |
|
Junior A Maschile |
500 metri |
00.39.200 |
27 |
Malfatti Michele |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.39.260 |
28 |
Lorello Riccardo |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.39.290 |
29 |
Fichera Gabriele |
|
Junior B Maschile |
500 metri |
00.39.420 |
30 |
Francolini Fabio |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.39.500 |
31 |
Minari Lorenzo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
500 metri |
00.39.500 |
32 |
De Carli Manuel |
|
|
500 metri |
00.39.520 |
33 |
Fusetto Giorgia |
|
Junior B Femminile |
500 metri |
00.39.530 |
34 |
Bossi Riccardo |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.39.550 |
35 |
Zampedri Giacomo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.39.610 |
36 |
Greguoldo Nicolo' |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.39.840 |
37 |
Cassarino Giovanni |
|
Junior A Maschile |
500 metri |
00.40.150 |
38 |
Vigl Maybritt |
|
|
500 metri |
00.40.390 |
39 |
Ioriatti Federico |
|
|
500 metri |
00.40.420 |
40 |
Peveri Laura |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.40.470 |
41 |
Aiello Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
500 metri |
00.40.500 |
42 |
Abis Edoardo |
|
Junior C Maschile |
500 metri |
00.40.530 |
43 |
De Tomasi Andrea Maria |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.40.540 |
44 |
Covelli Alessandro Antonio |
|
Junior A Maschile |
500 metri |
00.40.680 |
45 |
Marcon Luca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
500 metri |
00.40.880 |
46 |
Molinaroli Piotr |
|
Junior D Maschile |
500 metri |
00.40.950 |
47 |
Zampedri Alessandro |
|
|
500 metri |
00.41.020 |
48 |
Picchiarelli Massimiliano |
|
|
500 metri |
00.41.330 |
49 |
Rossi Alessio |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.41.360 |
50 |
Finco Matteo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
500 metri |
00.41.470 |
51 |
Bertotto Nicolo' |
|
Junior C Maschile |
500 metri |
00.41.490 |
52 |
Peghini Federico |
|
|
500 metri |
00.41.510 |
53 |
Andreatta Samuele |
|
|
500 metri |
00.41.530 |
54 |
Abis Samuele |
|
Junior B Maschile |
500 metri |
00.41.550 |
55 |
Lunardi Emanuele |
|
|
500 metri |
00.41.580 |
56 |
Zazzarini Filippo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.41.840 |
57 |
Betti Margherita |
|
|
500 metri |
00.41.880 |
58 |
Saronni Sofia |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.41.940 |
59 |
Maffei Federica |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.42.020 |
60 |
Bossi Leonardo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
500 metri |
00.42.310 |
61 |
Gianotti Matteo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.42.340 |
62 |
Luciani Veronica |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.42.350 |
63 |
Filippi Katia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.42.420 |
64 |
Federico Mattia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.42.510 |
65 |
Finco Andrea |
|
|
500 metri |
00.42.590 |
66 |
Lo Cigno Giulio |
|
|
500 metri |
00.42.760 |
67 |
Zazzarini Camilla |
|
|
500 metri |
00.42.850 |
68 |
Presti Giulia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.42.880 |
69 |
Baroni Alessandro |
|
|
500 metri |
00.43.090 |
70 |
Rossi Linda |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.43.110 |
71 |
Andreatta Vanessa |
|
|
500 metri |
00.43.140 |
72 |
Campion Noah |
|
|
500 metri |
00.43.390 |
73 |
Tormen Emily |
|
|
500 metri |
00.43.440 |
74 |
Libralesso Noemi |
|
Junior B Femminile |
500 metri |
00.43.470 |
75 |
Federico Silvia |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.43.650 |
76 |
Aiello Aurora |
|
Junior C Femminile |
500 metri |
00.43.700 |
77 |
Gretter Linda |
|
|
500 metri |
00.43.780 |
78 |
Rathiens Laura |
|
|
500 metri |
00.43.810 |
79 |
Franceschini Giorgia |
|
Junior C Femminile |
500 metri |
00.43.810 |
80 |
Massara Claudia |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.43.890 |
81 |
Ravelli Filippo |
|
Junior C Maschile |
500 metri |
00.43.990 |
82 |
Farao Nhak |
|
Junior A Maschile |
500 metri |
00.44.090 |
83 |
Cognetto Angelo |
|
Junior C Maschile |
500 metri |
00.44.160 |
84 |
Lollobrigida Giulia |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.44.200 |
85 |
Amicone Ginevra |
|
Junior B Femminile |
500 metri |
00.44.220 |
86 |
Salatti Federico |
|
Junior C Maschile |
500 metri |
00.44.250 |
87 |
Lazzaro Samuel |
|
Senior Maschile |
500 metri |
00.44.380 |
88 |
Bianchi Sonia |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.44.450 |
89 |
Sinisi Chiara |
|
Junior A Femminile |
500 metri |
00.44.660 |
90 |
Franzinelli Gabriele |
|
Junior C Maschile |
500 metri |
00.44.680 |
91 |
Alberti Samuele |
|
|
500 metri |
00.44.850 |
92 |
Zanella Cecilia |
|
Junior C Femminile |
500 metri |
00.44.880 |
93 |
Milesi Roberto |
|
|
500 metri |
00.44.920 |
94 |
Menegatti Alice |
|
Junior C Femminile |
500 metri |
00.45.030 |
95 |
Borsani Pietro |
|
Junior D Maschile |
500 metri |
00.45.050 |
96 |
Dossi Annalisa |
|
|
500 metri |
00.45.070 |
97 |
Seghizzi Lorenzo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.45.080 |
98 |
Ciotti Genny |
|
Junior B Femminile |
500 metri |
00.45.130 |
99 |
Pirotta Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
500 metri |
00.45.250 |
100 |
Lorenzato Laura |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.45.290 |
101 |
Moser Giuliano |
|
Master Maschile |
500 metri |
00.45.360 |
102 |
Zampedri Simone |
|
|
500 metri |
00.45.380 |
103 |
Brina Ryan |
|
|
500 metri |
00.45.540 |
104 |
Thurner Carmen |
|
|
500 metri |
00.45.580 |
105 |
Vanetti Martina |
|
Junior A Femminile |
500 metri |
00.45.840 |
106 |
Rebellato Ester |
|
|
500 metri |
00.45.990 |
107 |
Giavi Martina |
|
|
500 metri |
00.46.030 |
108 |
Maccagnola Laura |
|
|
500 metri |
00.46.070 |
109 |
Bertoldi Lorenzo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.46.160 |
110 |
De Carli Matteo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.46.180 |
111 |
Fracchetti Davide |
|
Junior C Maschile |
500 metri |
00.46.220 |
112 |
Dal Sie Nadia |
|
Junior B Femminile |
500 metri |
00.46.240 |
113 |
Carlin Mattia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.46.320 |
114 |
Endrizzi Ryan |
|
Junior D Maschile |
500 metri |
00.46.380 |
115 |
Marletti Alice |
|
Junior A Femminile |
500 metri |
00.46.390 |
116 |
Goldin Mark |
|
Junior D Maschile |
500 metri |
00.46.550 |
117 |
Carpenè Leone |
|
Junior C Maschile |
500 metri |
00.46.630 |
118 |
Valente Giulia |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.47.060 |
119 |
Gattamorta Lisa |
|
Junior C Femminile |
500 metri |
00.47.360 |
120 |
Cristoforetti Giulia |
|
Junior C Femminile |
500 metri |
00.47.550 |
121 |
Bernardo Veronica |
|
|
500 metri |
00.47.570 |
122 |
Benfatto Carola |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.47.590 |
123 |
Avogaro Gaia |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.47.740 |
124 |
Carlin Valentina |
|
|
500 metri |
00.47.850 |
125 |
Agnoli Brian |
|
Junior D Maschile |
500 metri |
00.47.970 |
126 |
Deimani Ludovica Clelia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.47.970 |
127 |
Fontanella Ilaria |
|
|
500 metri |
00.48.130 |
128 |
Tabatabaei Hadiseh |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.48.190 |
129 |
Venturino Anita |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.48.380 |
130 |
Dei Rossi Samuele |
|
|
500 metri |
00.48.430 |
131 |
Trama Lorenzo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
500 metri |
00.48.440 |
132 |
Resmini Andrea |
|
|
500 metri |
00.48.560 |
133 |
Giulioni Patrizio |
|
Master Maschile |
500 metri |
00.48.720 |
134 |
Gattamorta Lara |
|
Junior B Femminile |
500 metri |
00.48.780 |
135 |
Profaizer Mirco |
|
|
500 metri |
00.48.780 |
136 |
Frenez Erik Heinrich Ludwig |
|
Junior D Maschile |
500 metri |
00.48.800 |
137 |
Galimberti Alice |
|
Junior B Femminile |
500 metri |
00.48.810 |
138 |
Iuliani Andrea |
|
Junior D Maschile |
500 metri |
00.48.870 |
139 |
D'incau Serena |
|
|
500 metri |
00.48.980 |
140 |
Franceschini Greta |
|
Junior C Femminile |
500 metri |
00.49.050 |
141 |
Mittempergher Marta |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.49.100 |
142 |
Fiorile Tecla |
|
Junior C Femminile |
500 metri |
00.49.200 |
143 |
Granato Elisa |
|
Junior C Femminile |
500 metri |
00.49.280 |
144 |
Avogaro Maia |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
00.49.310 |
145 |
Treibenreif Pia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.49.370 |
146 |
Pellegrini Sara |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.49.610 |
147 |
Krychniak Magdalena |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.49.660 |
148 |
Pirotta Sara |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.49.880 |
149 |
Franzoi Davis |
|
Junior D Maschile |
500 metri |
00.49.990 |
150 |
Sighel Samuele |
|
|
500 metri |
00.50.090 |
151 |
Slaviero Thomas |
|
Junior D Maschile |
500 metri |
00.50.110 |
152 |
Iuliani Matteo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
500 metri |
00.50.110 |
153 |
Fiorato Agnese |
|
|
500 metri |
00.50.130 |
154 |
Rigon Flavio |
|
|
500 metri |
00.51.030 |
155 |
Caroppo Sebastian |
|
|
500 metri |
00.51.090 |
156 |
Korkonxhelos Geidi |
|
|
500 metri |
00.51.350 |
157 |
Casagrande Alice |
|
Senior Femminile |
500 metri |
00.51.720 |
158 |
Korkonxhelos Ariela |
|
|
500 metri |
00.51.840 |
159 |
Plesca Noemi |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.51.930 |
160 |
Andreatta Lorenzo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.52.020 |
161 |
Galliazzo Vittoria |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.52.390 |
162 |
Sozzi Viola |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.52.410 |
163 |
Moser Giacomo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.52.460 |
164 |
Giacomelli Michele |
|
|
500 metri |
00.52.500 |
165 |
Casarin Anna |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
00.52.820 |
166 |
Molinaroli Igor |
|
Junior D Maschile |
500 metri |
00.52.840 |
167 |
Carli Mattia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.52.880 |
168 |
Casentini Davide |
|
|
500 metri |
00.52.940 |
169 |
Ploner Katja |
|
|
500 metri |
00.53.130 |
170 |
Mayr Freya |
|
|
500 metri |
00.53.170 |
171 |
Steiner Miriam |
|
|
500 metri |
00.53.300 |
172 |
Mosna Edoardo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.53.340 |
173 |
Agnoli Diego |
|
|
500 metri |
00.53.340 |
174 |
Cortesi Michele Giuseppe |
|
Master Maschile |
500 metri |
00.53.540 |
175 |
Carli Mattia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.53.660 |
176 |
Rosini Alvise Luciano |
|
|
500 metri |
00.54.150 |
177 |
Piccagnoni Francesca |
|
|
500 metri |
00.54.380 |
178 |
Rebeschini Gabriele |
|
Junior E Maschile |
500 metri |
00.54.430 |
179 |
Ploner Sonja |
|
|
500 metri |
00.54.570 |
180 |
Forni Sabrina |
|
|
500 metri |
00.54.620 |
181 |
Kofler Mara |
|
|
500 metri |
00.54.690 |
182 |
Franzoi Laura |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
00.54.810 |
183 |
Prader Melanie |
|
Junior C Femminile |
500 metri |
00.54.900 |
184 |
Pedranzini Emma |
|
|
500 metri |
00.55.030 |
185 |
Franceschetto Valentina |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.55.050 |
186 |
Cais Monica |
|
Master Femminile |
500 metri |
00.55.080 |
187 |
Lorello Sofia |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.55.130 |
188 |
Bertoldi Matteo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.55.160 |
189 |
Riccamboni Lorenzo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.55.700 |
190 |
Zampieri Angela |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
00.55.790 |
191 |
Turrin Margherita |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
00.55.900 |
192 |
Morelli Daniele |
|
|
500 metri |
00.56.050 |
193 |
Furlani Daniele |
|
|
500 metri |
00.56.130 |
194 |
Pedranz Gianni |
|
Master Maschile |
500 metri |
00.56.150 |
195 |
Ferrante Annachiara |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.56.560 |
196 |
Di Bella Diego |
|
|
500 metri |
00.56.610 |
197 |
Bernardi Giovanni |
|
|
500 metri |
00.56.820 |
198 |
Toniolli Bruno |
|
Master Maschile |
500 metri |
00.56.840 |
199 |
Viviani Raffaele |
|
|
500 metri |
00.56.960 |
200 |
Uberti Letizia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.57.110 |
201 |
Rizmanoska Teodora |
|
|
500 metri |
00.57.140 |
202 |
D'inca' Aronne |
|
|
500 metri |
00.57.290 |
203 |
Alexa Sofia Elena |
|
|
500 metri |
00.57.320 |
204 |
Fabris Marcel |
|
Junior E Maschile |
500 metri |
00.57.400 |
205 |
Sighel Benedetta |
|
|
500 metri |
00.57.550 |
206 |
Nolli Mariasole |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
00.57.720 |
207 |
Boicelli Emilio |
|
Master Maschile |
500 metri |
00.57.830 |
208 |
Pinto Arianna |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
00.58.080 |
209 |
Senatore Isabella |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
00.58.140 |
210 |
Tassara Silvia |
|
Master Femminile |
500 metri |
00.58.310 |
211 |
Oss Papot Gaia |
|
|
500 metri |
00.58.350 |
212 |
Bonetti Matteo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.58.420 |
213 |
Endrizzi Helen Grace |
|
|
500 metri |
00.58.660 |
214 |
Abram Annalena |
|
|
500 metri |
00.58.750 |
215 |
Baretto Rebecca |
|
|
500 metri |
00.58.820 |
216 |
Ciliotta Marika |
|
|
500 metri |
00.58.880 |
217 |
Battisti Giacomo |
|
|
500 metri |
00.59.650 |
218 |
Carlin Marco |
|
|
500 metri |
00.59.700 |
219 |
Nolli Bianca |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
00.59.750 |
220 |
Gonczol Tobias |
|
|
500 metri |
00.59.780 |
221 |
Bridi Ester |
|
|
500 metri |
00.59.900 |
222 |
Erlacher Dennis |
|
|
500 metri |
01.00.070 |
223 |
Virardi Vittorio |
|
|
500 metri |
01.00.510 |
224 |
Pinamonti Damiano |
|
|
500 metri |
01.01.070 |
225 |
Pesce Elisa |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
01.01.340 |
226 |
Valente Mariavittoria |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
01.01.380 |
227 |
Ferrari Alexa Kay |
|
|
500 metri |
01.01.520 |
228 |
Berlanda Greta |
|
|
500 metri |
01.01.550 |
229 |
Ciaghi Irene |
|
|
500 metri |
01.01.690 |
230 |
Maino Pietro |
|
|
500 metri |
01.02.280 |
231 |
Martello Emma |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
01.02.370 |
232 |
Canu Gian Mario |
|
Junior E Maschile |
500 metri |
01.02.560 |
233 |
Palano Noemi |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
01.02.730 |
234 |
Drobic Mia Assia |
|
|
500 metri |
01.03.100 |
235 |
Zhu Kairui |
|
|
500 metri |
01.03.350 |
236 |
Maino Anna |
|
|
500 metri |
01.03.500 |
237 |
Lima Manuel Alejandro |
|
|
500 metri |
01.04.180 |
238 |
Toller Alex |
|
|
500 metri |
01.04.530 |
239 |
Martini Syria |
|
|
500 metri |
01.04.860 |
240 |
Erlacher Gaia |
|
|
500 metri |
01.05.090 |
241 |
Bonino Giorgia |
|
|
500 metri |
01.05.240 |
242 |
Aldrighetti Giulia |
|
|
500 metri |
01.05.500 |
243 |
Martinelli Marco |
|
|
500 metri |
01.05.720 |
244 |
Landoni Azzurra Hermione |
|
Junior F Femminile |
500 metri |
01.05.760 |
245 |
Quaglia Caterina |
|
|
500 metri |
01.05.800 |
246 |
Ciliotta Davide |
|
|
500 metri |
01.05.820 |
247 |
Baroni Silvia |
|
|
500 metri |
01.05.900 |
248 |
Andreola Emma Lisina |
|
|
500 metri |
01.06.030 |
249 |
Cordioli Jurij |
|
|
500 metri |
01.06.140 |
250 |
Giovannini Lorenz |
|
|
500 metri |
01.06.140 |
251 |
Molinari Sofia |
|
|
500 metri |
01.06.300 |
252 |
Orlandi Tommaso |
|
|
500 metri |
01.06.390 |
253 |
Martinelli Alice |
|
|
500 metri |
01.06.530 |
254 |
Fontanella Emily |
|
|
500 metri |
01.06.550 |
255 |
Moser Damiano |
|
|
500 metri |
01.06.980 |
256 |
Cetto Zeni Ismaele |
|
|
500 metri |
01.07.220 |
257 |
Hristova Stella |
|
|
500 metri |
01.07.340 |
258 |
Sardi Rossella |
|
Master Femminile |
500 metri |
01.07.460 |
259 |
Amatori Anna |
|
|
500 metri |
01.07.470 |
260 |
Cola Melissa |
|
|
500 metri |
01.07.590 |
261 |
Laner Justin |
|
|
500 metri |
01.07.740 |
262 |
Stoian Amelie Nicole |
|
Junior E Femminile |
500 metri |
01.07.850 |
263 |
Gottardi Nicola |
|
|
500 metri |
01.08.220 |
264 |
Urbani Martina |
|
|
500 metri |
01.08.400 |
265 |
Margoni Nives |
|
|
500 metri |
01.09.020 |
266 |
Recla Eva |
|
|
500 metri |
01.09.040 |
267 |
Martinelli Vita |
|
|
500 metri |
01.09.140 |
268 |
Valer Alessia |
|
|
500 metri |
01.09.150 |
269 |
Povinelli Pietro |
|
|
500 metri |
01.09.310 |
270 |
Todesco Rachele |
|
|
500 metri |
01.09.490 |
271 |
Cassan Luca |
|
|
500 metri |
01.09.680 |
272 |
Tessadri Lorenzo |
|
|
500 metri |
01.09.750 |
273 |
Dalmaso Matteo |
|
|
500 metri |
01.10.300 |
274 |
Berbenni Anja |
|
|
500 metri |
01.10.470 |
275 |
Lada Roman |
|
|
500 metri |
01.10.480 |
276 |
Toldo Bianca |
|
|
500 metri |
01.11.100 |
277 |
Spornberger Florian |
|
|
500 metri |
01.11.140 |
278 |
Pasculli Andrea |
|
Junior F Femminile |
500 metri |
01.11.250 |
279 |
Rosini Alessio Giorgio |
|
|
500 metri |
01.11.710 |
280 |
Fedel Matteo |
|
|
500 metri |
01.11.970 |
281 |
Paoli Ester |
|
|
500 metri |
01.12.160 |
282 |
Morano Jacopo Kangfeng |
|
|
500 metri |
01.12.780 |
283 |
Azzolini Filippo |
|
Junior F Maschile |
500 metri |
01.12.870 |
284 |
Caroppo Benedetta |
|
|
500 metri |
01.12.960 |
285 |
Lorandi Melissa |
|
|
500 metri |
01.13.570 |
286 |
Fontanari Daniele |
|
|
500 metri |
01.13.700 |
287 |
Facchinelli Samuele |
|
|
500 metri |
01.13.720 |
288 |
Furlani Andrea |
|
|
500 metri |
01.14.750 |
289 |
Daz Greta |
|
|
500 metri |
01.14.920 |
290 |
Dal Rì Carlotta |
|
Junior D Femminile |
500 metri |
01.17.120 |
291 |
Bonetti Nicole |
|
|
500 metri |
01.17.330 |
292 |
Finyak Dmitriy |
|
|
500 metri |
01.17.490 |
293 |
Gabrielli Sofia |
|
|
500 metri |
01.21.960 |
294 |
Canu Elisa |
|
Junior F Femminile |
500 metri |
01.22.000 |
295 |
Sozzi Riccardo |
|
Junior F Maschile |
500 metri |
01.22.320 |
296 |
Maccarini Caterina |
|
|
500 metri |
01.22.660 |
297 |
Rodeghiero Anna |
|
|
500 metri |
01.23.140 |
298 |
Berutto Miriam |
|
|
500 metri |
01.24.660 |
299 |
Remorini Elia |
|
|
500 metri |
01.25.640 |
300 |
Calzà Francesco |
|
|
500 metri |
01.30.460 |
301 |
Ferrari Tiziano |
|
|
500 metri |
01.47.010 |
1 |
Bosa David |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.07.240 |
2 |
Trentini Alessio |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.09.140 |
3 |
Galli Gabriele |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.11.250 |
4 |
Betti Francesco |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.11.880 |
5 |
Rosanelli Nicky |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.12.840 |
6 |
Neve Giosue' |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.12.980 |
7 |
Bernabe' Mattia |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.13.570 |
8 |
Zampedri Daniele |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.13.810 |
9 |
Salino Enrico |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.14.210 |
10 |
Peghini Mattia |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.14.660 |
11 |
Bernardi Gianluca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.14.880 |
12 |
Leonardelli Mattia |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.14.930 |
13 |
Di Stefano Daniele |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.15.570 |
14 |
Thurner Romedius |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.16.060 |
15 |
Fichera Gabriele |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.16.480 |
16 |
Zampedri Giacomo |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.16.960 |
17 |
Salino Alberto Maria |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.17.110 |
18 |
Ghiotto Manuel |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.17.160 |
19 |
Proverbio Thomas |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.17.240 |
20 |
Donadio Marcelo |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.17.320 |
21 |
Lorello Riccardo |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.17.780 |
22 |
De Carli Simone |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.17.830 |
23 |
Pergher Serena |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.18.120 |
24 |
De Carli Manuel |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.18.450 |
25 |
Moser Emanuel |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.18.580 |
26 |
Bernardi John |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.18.660 |
27 |
Bossi Riccardo |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.19.240 |
28 |
Minari Lorenzo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.19.480 |
29 |
Proverbio Simone |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.19.490 |
30 |
Peveri Laura |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.19.850 |
31 |
Vigl Maybritt |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.19.890 |
32 |
Molinaroli Piotr |
|
Junior D Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.20.090 |
33 |
Ioriatti Federico |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.20.150 |
34 |
Aiello Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.20.470 |
35 |
Covelli Alessandro Antonio |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.21.580 |
36 |
Maffei Federica |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.21.760 |
37 |
Cassarino Giovanni |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.21.840 |
38 |
De Tomasi Andrea Maria |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.22.370 |
39 |
Rossi Alessio |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.22.390 |
40 |
Zampedri Alessandro |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.22.940 |
41 |
Rossi Linda |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.23.220 |
42 |
Fusetto Giorgia |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.23.320 |
43 |
Abis Edoardo |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.23.550 |
44 |
Lunardi Emanuele |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.23.690 |
45 |
Betti Margherita |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.23.910 |
46 |
Lo Cigno Giulio |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.24.060 |
47 |
Filippi Katia |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.24.390 |
48 |
Peghini Federico |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.24.460 |
49 |
Marcon Luca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.24.640 |
50 |
Zazzarini Camilla |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.25.310 |
51 |
Saronni Sofia |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.25.330 |
52 |
Abis Samuele |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.25.540 |
53 |
Federico Mattia |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.25.740 |
54 |
Finco Matteo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.25.760 |
55 |
Zazzarini Filippo |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.26.000 |
56 |
Andreatta Samuele |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.26.030 |
57 |
Presti Giulia |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.26.060 |
58 |
Libralesso Noemi |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.26.260 |
59 |
Picchiarelli Massimiliano |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.26.470 |
60 |
Finco Andrea |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.26.700 |
61 |
Bertotto Nicolo' |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.26.870 |
62 |
Bossi Leonardo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.27.060 |
63 |
Federico Silvia |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.27.100 |
64 |
Lazzaro Samuel |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.27.590 |
65 |
Gianotti Matteo |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.27.800 |
66 |
Gretter Linda |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.27.820 |
67 |
Marletti Alice |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.27.910 |
68 |
Baroni Alessandro |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.28.570 |
69 |
Campion Noah |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.28.770 |
70 |
Franzinelli Gabriele |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.29.050 |
71 |
Tormen Emily |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.29.240 |
72 |
Amicone Ginevra |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.29.420 |
73 |
Milesi Roberto |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.29.550 |
74 |
Bianchi Sonia |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.29.670 |
75 |
Alberti Samuele |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.29.780 |
76 |
Aiello Aurora |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.29.930 |
77 |
Zanella Cecilia |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.30.040 |
78 |
Cognetto Angelo |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.30.140 |
79 |
Franceschini Giorgia |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.30.240 |
80 |
Farao Nhak |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.30.260 |
81 |
Andreatta Vanessa |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.30.710 |
82 |
Sinisi Chiara |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.31.070 |
83 |
Salatti Federico |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.31.090 |
84 |
Rathiens Laura |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.31.340 |
85 |
Ravelli Filippo |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.31.470 |
86 |
Moser Giuliano |
|
Master Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.31.490 |
87 |
Pirotta Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.31.770 |
88 |
Thurner Carmen |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.32.550 |
89 |
Brina Ryan |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.32.690 |
90 |
Seghizzi Lorenzo |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.32.790 |
91 |
Menegatti Alice |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.32.820 |
92 |
Dossi Annalisa |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.32.880 |
93 |
Massara Claudia |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.33.210 |
94 |
Ciotti Genny |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.33.290 |
95 |
Vanetti Martina |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.34.340 |
96 |
Fracchetti Davide |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.34.830 |
97 |
Rebellato Ester |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.34.880 |
98 |
Carlin Mattia |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.35.450 |
99 |
Giavi Martina |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.35.480 |
100 |
Goldin Mark |
|
Junior D Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.35.730 |
101 |
Zampedri Simone |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.35.770 |
102 |
Carpenè Leone |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.36.040 |
103 |
Bertoldi Lorenzo |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.36.240 |
104 |
Borsani Pietro |
|
Junior D Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.37.310 |
105 |
Avogaro Gaia |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.37.980 |
106 |
Cristoforetti Giulia |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.38.020 |
107 |
Endrizzi Ryan |
|
Junior D Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.38.140 |
108 |
Iuliani Matteo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.38.260 |
109 |
Giulioni Patrizio |
|
Master Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.38.480 |
110 |
Bernardo Veronica |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.38.520 |
111 |
De Carli Matteo |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.38.580 |
112 |
Carlin Valentina |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.38.970 |
113 |
Gattamorta Lara |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.38.990 |
114 |
Dal Sie Nadia |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.39.200 |
115 |
Maccagnola Laura |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.39.350 |
116 |
Tabatabaei Hadiseh |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.39.380 |
117 |
Mittempergher Marta |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.39.700 |
118 |
Galimberti Alice |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.39.780 |
119 |
Dei Rossi Samuele |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.39.900 |
120 |
Profaizer Mirco |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.40.420 |
121 |
Fiorile Tecla |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.40.460 |
122 |
Benfatto Carola |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.40.540 |
123 |
Krychniak Magdalena |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.40.570 |
124 |
Agnoli Brian |
|
Junior D Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.40.750 |
125 |
Resmini Andrea |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.40.820 |
126 |
Franceschini Greta |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.41.210 |
127 |
Gattamorta Lisa |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.41.410 |
128 |
D'incau Serena |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.41.560 |
129 |
Pellegrini Sara |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.41.940 |
130 |
Fontanella Ilaria |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.42.610 |
131 |
Deimani Ludovica Clelia |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.42.660 |
132 |
Iuliani Andrea |
|
Junior D Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.42.670 |
133 |
Treibenreif Pia |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.42.890 |
134 |
Avogaro Maia |
|
Junior E Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.42.990 |
135 |
Valente Giulia |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.43.170 |
136 |
Korkonxhelos Geidi |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.43.230 |
137 |
Frenez Erik Heinrich Ludwig |
|
Junior D Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.43.350 |
138 |
Caroppo Sebastian |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.43.830 |
139 |
Franzoi Davis |
|
Junior D Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.44.020 |
140 |
Pirotta Sara |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.44.350 |
141 |
Rigon Flavio |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.44.680 |
142 |
Venturino Anita |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.44.940 |
143 |
Granato Elisa |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.44.980 |
144 |
Trama Lorenzo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.45.510 |
145 |
Slaviero Thomas |
|
Junior D Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.46.380 |
146 |
Carli Mattia |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.46.940 |
147 |
Sighel Samuele |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.47.820 |
148 |
Cais Monica |
|
Master Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.49.100 |
149 |
Casagrande Alice |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.49.280 |
150 |
Molinaroli Igor |
|
Junior D Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.49.560 |
151 |
Carli Mattia |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.49.740 |
152 |
Plesca Noemi |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.50.440 |
153 |
Sozzi Viola |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.51.000 |
154 |
Andreatta Lorenzo |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.51.210 |
155 |
Korkonxhelos Ariela |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.51.280 |
156 |
Cortesi Michele Giuseppe |
|
Master Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.51.280 |
157 |
Moser Giacomo |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.52.120 |
158 |
Galliazzo Vittoria |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.52.770 |
159 |
Prader Melanie |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.52.890 |
160 |
Mosna Edoardo |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.53.750 |
161 |
Gottardi Nicola |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.54.000 |
162 |
Ferrante Annachiara |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.54.730 |
163 |
Mayr Freya |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.55.740 |
164 |
Lorello Sofia |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
01.56.380 |
165 |
Toniolli Bruno |
|
Master Maschile |
1.000 metri |
01.57.380 |
166 |
Kofler Mara |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.58.390 |
167 |
Forni Sabrina |
|
|
1.000 metri |
01.59.590 |
168 |
Boicelli Emilio |
|
Master Maschile |
1.000 metri |
02.01.570 |
169 |
Casentini Davide |
|
|
1.000 metri |
02.02.470 |
170 |
Franceschetto Valentina |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
02.03.740 |
171 |
Pinto Arianna |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.000 metri |
02.04.010 |
172 |
Alexa Sofia Elena |
|
|
1.000 metri |
02.04.610 |
173 |
Tassara Silvia |
|
Master Femminile |
1.000 metri |
02.07.960 |
174 |
Sardi Rossella |
|
Master Femminile |
1.000 metri |
02.21.110 |
175 |
Hristova Stella |
|
|
1.000 metri |
02.25.290 |
176 |
Cordioli Jurij |
|
|
1.000 metri |
02.27.520 |
177 |
Lada Roman |
|
|
1.000 metri |
02.30.220 |
1 |
Trentini Alessio |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.45.020 |
2 |
Betti Francesco |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.45.220 |
3 |
Ghiotto Davide |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.48.660 |
4 |
Bosa David |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.49.240 |
5 |
Giovannini Andrea |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.50.070 |
6 |
Galli Gabriele |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.51.630 |
7 |
Di Stefano Daniele |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.52.270 |
8 |
Peghini Mattia |
|
|
1.500 metri |
01.52.320 |
9 |
Lorello Riccardo |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.52.550 |
10 |
Bernardi Gianluca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.52.820 |
11 |
Malfatti Michele |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.52.870 |
12 |
Zampedri Giacomo |
|
|
1.500 metri |
01.53.400 |
13 |
Neve Giosue' |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.53.670 |
14 |
Zampedri Daniele |
|
|
1.500 metri |
01.55.070 |
15 |
Leonardelli Mattia |
|
|
1.500 metri |
01.55.190 |
16 |
Niero Daniel |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.56.410 |
17 |
Thurner Romedius |
|
|
1.500 metri |
01.56.780 |
18 |
Ghiotto Manuel |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.58.080 |
19 |
Fichera Gabriele |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.58.170 |
20 |
Francolini Fabio |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.59.490 |
21 |
Proverbio Thomas |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.500 metri |
01.59.630 |
22 |
De Carli Manuel |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.00.080 |
23 |
Peveri Laura |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.00.090 |
24 |
Bernabe' Mattia |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.00.110 |
25 |
De Carli Simone |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.00.740 |
26 |
Minari Lorenzo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.01.380 |
27 |
Bernardi John |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.02.720 |
28 |
Moser Emanuel |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.02.940 |
29 |
Bossi Riccardo |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.03.290 |
30 |
Proverbio Simone |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.03.740 |
31 |
Rossi Alessio |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.04.040 |
32 |
Aiello Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.04.830 |
33 |
Zampedri Alessandro |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.05.100 |
34 |
Cassarino Giovanni |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.05.470 |
35 |
Vigl Maybritt |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.05.520 |
36 |
Salino Alberto Maria |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.06.270 |
37 |
Maffei Federica |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.06.430 |
38 |
Donadio Marcelo |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.06.980 |
39 |
Luciani Veronica |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.07.660 |
40 |
Covelli Alessandro Antonio |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.07.780 |
41 |
Zazzarini Filippo |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.09.280 |
42 |
Peghini Federico |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.09.670 |
43 |
Saronni Sofia |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.10.840 |
44 |
Pergher Serena |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.11.010 |
45 |
Rossi Linda |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.11.200 |
46 |
Lorenzato Laura |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.12.210 |
47 |
Presti Giulia |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.12.670 |
48 |
Libralesso Noemi |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.13.550 |
49 |
Marcon Luca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.13.800 |
50 |
Lollobrigida Giulia |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.14.410 |
51 |
Tormen Emily |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.14.750 |
52 |
Marletti Alice |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.15.020 |
53 |
Fusetto Giorgia |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.15.840 |
54 |
Abis Samuele |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.16.030 |
55 |
Bossi Leonardo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.16.150 |
56 |
Lunardi Emanuele |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.16.250 |
57 |
Campion Noah |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.17.890 |
58 |
Picchiarelli Massimiliano |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.19.050 |
59 |
Sinisi Chiara |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.19.470 |
60 |
Zanella Cecilia |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.19.940 |
61 |
Moser Giuliano |
|
Master Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.20.180 |
62 |
Finco Andrea |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.20.300 |
63 |
Lazzaro Samuel |
|
Senior Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.20.330 |
64 |
Gianotti Matteo |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.20.370 |
65 |
Gretter Linda |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.20.580 |
66 |
Bianchi Sonia |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.21.210 |
67 |
Franceschini Giorgia |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.21.470 |
68 |
Federico Silvia |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.22.050 |
69 |
Abis Edoardo |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.22.140 |
70 |
Cognetto Angelo |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.22.260 |
71 |
Bertotto Nicolo' |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.23.260 |
72 |
Amicone Ginevra |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.24.090 |
73 |
Zazzarini Camilla |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.24.300 |
74 |
Alberti Samuele |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.24.460 |
75 |
Rathiens Laura |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.25.810 |
76 |
Thurner Carmen |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.25.830 |
77 |
Farao Nhak |
|
Junior A Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.26.170 |
78 |
Franzinelli Gabriele |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.26.560 |
79 |
Andreatta Samuele |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.26.880 |
80 |
Vanetti Martina |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.27.370 |
81 |
Ciotti Genny |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.27.780 |
82 |
Pirotta Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.28.080 |
83 |
Menegatti Alice |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.29.330 |
84 |
Aiello Aurora |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.29.470 |
85 |
Giulioni Patrizio |
|
Master Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.29.720 |
86 |
Trama Lorenzo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.31.510 |
87 |
Seghizzi Lorenzo |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.31.650 |
88 |
Salatti Federico |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.32.650 |
89 |
Carpenè Leone |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.32.680 |
90 |
Iuliani Matteo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.34.210 |
91 |
Rebellato Ester |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.34.440 |
92 |
Fracchetti Davide |
|
Junior C Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.34.890 |
93 |
Gattamorta Lara |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.35.140 |
94 |
Bertoldi Lorenzo |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.35.170 |
95 |
Tabatabaei Hadiseh |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.35.340 |
96 |
Fiorile Tecla |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.35.390 |
97 |
Krychniak Magdalena |
|
Senior Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.36.560 |
98 |
Giavi Martina |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.37.070 |
99 |
Dal Sie Nadia |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.38.670 |
100 |
Carlin Valentina |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.39.030 |
101 |
Cristoforetti Giulia |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.41.210 |
102 |
Carlin Mattia |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.42.120 |
103 |
Pellegrini Sara |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.42.660 |
104 |
Fontanella Ilaria |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.42.710 |
105 |
Mittempergher Marta |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.44.230 |
106 |
Rigon Flavio |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.44.610 |
107 |
Bernardo Veronica |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.45.300 |
108 |
Korkonxhelos Geidi |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.45.490 |
109 |
Franceschini Greta |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.45.730 |
110 |
Galimberti Alice |
|
Junior B Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.46.090 |
111 |
Cais Monica |
|
Master Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.47.490 |
112 |
Cortesi Michele Giuseppe |
|
Master Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.48.330 |
113 |
Gattamorta Lisa |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.50.340 |
114 |
D'incau Serena |
|
|
1.500 metri |
02.50.880 |
115 |
Frenez Erik Heinrich Ludwig |
|
Junior D Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.51.140 |
116 |
Plesca Noemi |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.52.230 |
117 |
Granato Elisa |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.500 metri |
02.54.680 |
118 |
Pantiri Piergiuseppe |
|
Master Maschile |
1.500 metri |
02.59.020 |
119 |
Tassara Silvia |
|
Master Femminile |
1.500 metri |
03.00.130 |
120 |
Toniolli Bruno |
|
Master Maschile |
1.500 metri |
03.00.490 |
121 |
Pedranz Gianni |
|
Master Maschile |
1.500 metri |
03.00.940 |
122 |
Prader Melanie |
|
Junior C Femminile |
1.500 metri |
03.02.070 |
123 |
Boicelli Emilio |
|
Master Maschile |
1.500 metri |
03.07.290 |
124 |
Ferrante Annachiara |
|
Junior D Femminile |
1.500 metri |
03.21.690 |
125 |
Sardi Rossella |
|
Master Femminile |
1.500 metri |
03.50.390 |
1 |
Ghiotto Davide |
|
Senior Maschile |
3.000 metri |
03.52.560 |
2 |
Bernardi Gianluca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
3.000 metri |
03.54.790 |
3 |
Zampedri Giacomo |
|
|
3.000 metri |
03.55.140 |
4 |
Giovannini Andrea |
|
Senior Maschile |
3.000 metri |
03.56.760 |
5 |
Betti Francesco |
|
Senior Maschile |
3.000 metri |
03.58.330 |
6 |
Di Stefano Daniele |
|
Senior Maschile |
3.000 metri |
03.59.090 |
7 |
Peghini Mattia |
|
|
3.000 metri |
03.59.350 |
8 |
Lorello Riccardo |
|
Senior Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.04.530 |
9 |
Niero Daniel |
|
Senior Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.05.390 |
10 |
Thurner Romedius |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.06.030 |
11 |
Leonardelli Mattia |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.06.450 |
12 |
Zampedri Daniele |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.09.170 |
13 |
Fichera Gabriele |
|
Junior B Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.09.380 |
14 |
Ghiotto Manuel |
|
Junior A Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.09.970 |
15 |
Francolini Fabio |
|
Senior Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.13.210 |
16 |
Peveri Laura |
|
Senior Femminile |
3.000 metri |
04.14.970 |
17 |
De Carli Manuel |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.18.160 |
18 |
De Carli Simone |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.19.550 |
19 |
Presti Giulia |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.20.170 |
20 |
Neve Giosue' |
|
Junior A Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.23.150 |
21 |
Bossi Riccardo |
|
Senior Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.24.330 |
22 |
Rossi Linda |
|
Senior Femminile |
3.000 metri |
04.27.510 |
23 |
Aiello Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
3.000 metri |
04.29.460 |
24 |
Luciani Veronica |
|
Senior Femminile |
3.000 metri |
04.30.960 |
25 |
Maffei Federica |
|
Senior Femminile |
3.000 metri |
04.33.090 |
26 |
Minari Lorenzo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.33.240 |
27 |
Proverbio Simone |
|
Junior A Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.33.320 |
28 |
Lorenzato Laura |
|
Senior Femminile |
3.000 metri |
04.33.900 |
29 |
Vigl Maybritt |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.34.560 |
30 |
Zampedri Alessandro |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.35.080 |
31 |
Rossi Alessio |
|
Senior Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.38.500 |
32 |
Lo Cigno Giulio |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.38.530 |
33 |
Lollobrigida Giulia |
|
Senior Femminile |
3.000 metri |
04.38.580 |
34 |
Salino Alberto Maria |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.38.930 |
35 |
Cassarino Giovanni |
|
Junior A Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.39.230 |
36 |
Saronni Sofia |
|
Senior Femminile |
3.000 metri |
04.41.390 |
37 |
Moser Emanuel |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.42.760 |
38 |
Covelli Alessandro Antonio |
|
Junior A Maschile |
3.000 metri |
04.43.250 |
39 |
Zazzarini Filippo |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.49.270 |
40 |
Marletti Alice |
|
Junior A Femminile |
3.000 metri |
04.50.490 |
41 |
Sinisi Chiara |
|
Junior A Femminile |
3.000 metri |
04.51.700 |
42 |
Peghini Federico |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.54.680 |
43 |
Thurner Carmen |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.54.750 |
44 |
Libralesso Noemi |
|
Junior B Femminile |
3.000 metri |
04.55.190 |
45 |
Tormen Emily |
|
|
3.000 metri |
04.58.100 |
46 |
Fusetto Giorgia |
|
Junior B Femminile |
3.000 metri |
05.03.970 |
47 |
Marcon Luca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
3.000 metri |
05.04.610 |
48 |
Pergher Serena |
|
Junior A Femminile |
3.000 metri |
05.08.440 |
49 |
Bianchi Sonia |
|
Senior Femminile |
3.000 metri |
05.13.190 |
50 |
Federico Silvia |
|
Senior Femminile |
3.000 metri |
05.13.860 |
51 |
Abis Samuele |
|
Junior B Maschile |
3.000 metri |
05.15.540 |
52 |
Gretter Linda |
|
|
3.000 metri |
05.18.710 |
53 |
Amicone Ginevra |
|
Junior B Femminile |
3.000 metri |
05.22.210 |
54 |
Ciotti Genny |
|
Junior B Femminile |
3.000 metri |
05.26.780 |
55 |
Trama Lorenzo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
3.000 metri |
05.28.270 |
56 |
Pirotta Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
3.000 metri |
05.30.100 |
57 |
Gattamorta Lara |
|
Junior B Femminile |
3.000 metri |
05.32.870 |
58 |
Vanetti Martina |
|
Junior A Femminile |
3.000 metri |
05.40.710 |
59 |
Krychniak Magdalena |
|
Senior Femminile |
3.000 metri |
05.41.060 |
60 |
Pantiri Piergiuseppe |
|
Master Maschile |
3.000 metri |
05.48.240 |
61 |
Rigon Flavio |
|
|
3.000 metri |
05.52.150 |
62 |
Carlin Valentina |
|
|
3.000 metri |
05.56.610 |
63 |
Cais Monica |
|
Master Femminile |
3.000 metri |
06.00.260 |
64 |
Toniolli Bruno |
|
Master Maschile |
3.000 metri |
06.40.350 |
65 |
Tassara Silvia |
|
Master Femminile |
3.000 metri |
06.40.820 |
66 |
Boicelli Emilio |
|
Master Maschile |
3.000 metri |
06.56.040 |
1 |
Ghiotto Davide |
|
Senior Maschile |
5.000 metri |
06.10.660 |
2 |
Giovannini Andrea |
|
Senior Maschile |
5.000 metri |
06.19.500 |
3 |
Lorello Riccardo |
|
Senior Maschile |
5.000 metri |
06.29.670 |
4 |
Di Stefano Daniele |
|
Senior Maschile |
5.000 metri |
06.30.200 |
5 |
Malfatti Michele |
|
Senior Maschile |
5.000 metri |
06.35.210 |
6 |
Betti Francesco |
|
Senior Maschile |
5.000 metri |
06.36.660 |
7 |
Francolini Fabio |
|
Senior Maschile |
5.000 metri |
06.44.840 |
8 |
Niero Daniel |
|
Senior Maschile |
5.000 metri |
06.44.950 |
9 |
Zampedri Giacomo |
|
|
5.000 metri |
07.02.400 |
10 |
Ghiotto Manuel |
|
Junior A Maschile |
5.000 metri |
07.03.010 |
11 |
Bernardi Gianluca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
5.000 metri |
07.03.790 |
12 |
Peghini Mattia |
|
|
5.000 metri |
07.04.260 |
13 |
Neve Giosue' |
|
Junior A Maschile |
5.000 metri |
07.22.380 |
14 |
Peveri Laura |
|
Senior Femminile |
5.000 metri |
07.25.690 |
15 |
De Carli Manuel |
|
|
5.000 metri |
07.27.890 |
16 |
Lorenzato Laura |
|
Senior Femminile |
5.000 metri |
07.34.520 |
17 |
Rossi Alessio |
|
Senior Maschile |
5.000 metri |
07.42.890 |
18 |
Bernabe' Mattia |
|
|
5.000 metri |
07.47.130 |
19 |
Cassarino Giovanni |
|
Junior A Maschile |
5.000 metri |
07.49.590 |
20 |
Rossi Linda |
|
Senior Femminile |
5.000 metri |
07.53.260 |
21 |
Proverbio Simone |
|
Junior A Maschile |
5.000 metri |
07.57.820 |
22 |
Luciani Veronica |
|
Senior Femminile |
5.000 metri |
08.11.560 |
23 |
Presti Giulia |
|
|
5.000 metri |
08.17.330 |
24 |
Saronni Sofia |
|
Senior Femminile |
5.000 metri |
08.20.280 |
25 |
Marcon Luca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
5.000 metri |
08.51.340 |
26 |
Pedranz Gianni |
|
Master Maschile |
5.000 metri |
09.29.840 |
27 |
Pantiri Piergiuseppe |
|
Master Maschile |
5.000 metri |
09.56.050 |
28 |
Tassara Silvia |
|
Master Femminile |
5.000 metri |
10.58.160 |
1 |
Ghiotto Davide |
|
Senior Maschile |
10.000 metri |
12.41.350 |
2 |
Giovannini Andrea |
|
Senior Maschile |
10.000 metri |
13.14.380 |
3 |
Di Stefano Daniele |
|
Senior Maschile |
10.000 metri |
13.47.360 |
4 |
Lorello Riccardo |
|
Senior Maschile |
10.000 metri |
13.59.200 |
5 |
Malfatti Michele |
|
Senior Maschile |
10.000 metri |
14.07.360 |
6 |
Betti Francesco |
|
Senior Maschile |
10.000 metri |
14.17.330 |
7 |
Niero Daniel |
|
Senior Maschile |
10.000 metri |
14.50.950 |
8 |
Peghini Mattia |
|
|
10.000 metri |
15.22.750 |
9 |
Giulioni Patrizio |
|
Master Maschile |
10.000 metri |
18.40.990 |
10 |
Pantiri Piergiuseppe |
|
Master Maschile |
10.000 metri |
20.32.960 |
11 |
Cais Monica |
|
Master Femminile |
10.000 metri |
21.51.580 |
12 |
Pedranz Gianni |
|
Master Maschile |
10.000 metri |
21.51.900 |
1 |
Gattamorta Lisa |
|
Junior C Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
02.34.290 |
2 |
Bernardi Gianluca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
05.32.200 |
3 |
Ghiotto Manuel |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
05.32.900 |
4 |
Franceschini Greta |
|
Junior C Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
05.39.380 |
5 |
Salatti Federico |
|
Junior C Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
05.43.940 |
6 |
Trama Lorenzo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
05.56.530 |
7 |
Zampedri Daniele |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.04.800 |
8 |
Zampedri Giacomo |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.05.050 |
9 |
Leonardelli Mattia |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.05.380 |
10 |
De Carli Manuel |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.06.480 |
11 |
Zazzarini Filippo |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.07.170 |
12 |
Ioriatti Federico |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.07.630 |
13 |
Cassarino Giovanni |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.09.180 |
14 |
Minari Lorenzo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.09.830 |
15 |
Proverbio Simone |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.13.440 |
16 |
Covelli Alessandro Antonio |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.15.060 |
17 |
Zampedri Alessandro |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.15.790 |
18 |
Presti Giulia |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.18.450 |
19 |
Vigl Maybritt |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.19.210 |
20 |
Menegatti Alice |
|
Junior C Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.21.200 |
21 |
Salino Alberto Maria |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.21.880 |
22 |
Peghini Federico |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.24.030 |
23 |
Aiello Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.25.610 |
24 |
Betti Margherita |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.26.830 |
25 |
Fusetto Giorgia |
|
Junior B Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.26.860 |
26 |
Abis Edoardo |
|
Junior C Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.27.000 |
27 |
Marcon Luca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.27.230 |
28 |
Neve Giosue' |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.27.580 |
29 |
Sinisi Chiara |
|
Junior A Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.27.980 |
30 |
Libralesso Noemi |
|
Junior B Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.30.510 |
31 |
Marletti Alice |
|
Junior A Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.31.330 |
32 |
Bernardi John |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.32.580 |
33 |
Proverbio Thomas |
|
Junior C Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.33.290 |
34 |
Pirotta Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.34.210 |
35 |
Finco Andrea |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.35.360 |
36 |
Tormen Emily |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.35.430 |
37 |
Gianotti Matteo |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.35.850 |
38 |
Lunardi Emanuele |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.36.040 |
39 |
Campion Noah |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.37.040 |
40 |
Ciotti Genny |
|
Junior B Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.38.750 |
41 |
Cognetto Angelo |
|
Junior C Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.38.860 |
42 |
Seghizzi Lorenzo |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.39.130 |
43 |
Carpenè Leone |
|
Junior C Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.39.190 |
44 |
Alberti Samuele |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.40.380 |
45 |
Carlin Mattia |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.41.120 |
46 |
Franzinelli Gabriele |
|
Junior C Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.41.750 |
47 |
Andreatta Samuele |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.43.400 |
48 |
Finco Matteo |
|
Junior B Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.44.880 |
49 |
Bertotto Nicolo' |
|
Junior C Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.45.240 |
50 |
Dal Sie Nadia |
|
Junior B Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.54.080 |
51 |
Galimberti Alice |
|
Junior B Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
06.54.930 |
52 |
Gattamorta Lara |
|
Junior B Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.01.130 |
53 |
Abis Samuele |
|
Junior B Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.01.380 |
54 |
Fracchetti Davide |
|
Junior C Maschile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.01.950 |
55 |
Zazzarini Camilla |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.04.160 |
56 |
Zanella Cecilia |
|
Junior C Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.05.370 |
57 |
Aiello Aurora |
|
Junior C Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.05.450 |
58 |
Thurner Carmen |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.05.980 |
59 |
Amicone Ginevra |
|
Junior B Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.06.670 |
60 |
Franceschini Giorgia |
|
Junior C Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.06.960 |
61 |
Bernardo Veronica |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.07.080 |
62 |
Rathiens Laura |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.07.170 |
63 |
Giavi Martina |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.07.410 |
64 |
Rebellato Ester |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.07.540 |
65 |
Fontanella Ilaria |
|
|
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.12.190 |
66 |
Fiorile Tecla |
|
Junior C Femminile |
Mass Start 10 giri |
07.18.370 |
1 |
Farao Nhak |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
06.30.420 |
2 |
Giovannini Andrea |
|
Senior Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
07.21.700 |
3 |
Di Stefano Daniele |
|
Senior Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
07.31.560 |
4 |
Francolini Fabio |
|
Senior Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
07.47.220 |
5 |
Lorello Riccardo |
|
Senior Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
07.48.590 |
6 |
Niero Daniel |
|
Senior Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
07.48.940 |
7 |
De Tomasi Andrea Maria |
|
Senior Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
07.59.920 |
8 |
Marcon Luca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
08.00.340 |
9 |
Bernardi Gianluca |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
08.00.780 |
10 |
Peghini Mattia |
|
|
Mass Start 16 giri |
08.00.990 |
11 |
Galli Gabriele |
|
Senior Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
08.01.540 |
12 |
Lazzaro Samuel |
|
Senior Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
08.01.960 |
13 |
Ghiotto Davide |
|
Senior Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
08.02.090 |
14 |
Ghiotto Manuel |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
08.03.710 |
15 |
Peveri Laura |
|
Senior Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
08.11.160 |
16 |
Zampedri Giacomo |
|
|
Mass Start 16 giri |
08.45.960 |
17 |
Rossi Alessio |
|
Senior Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
09.51.900 |
18 |
Saronni Sofia |
|
Senior Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
09.55.370 |
19 |
Salino Alberto Maria |
|
|
Mass Start 16 giri |
09.57.730 |
20 |
Maffei Federica |
|
Senior Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
09.57.910 |
21 |
Aiello Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
09.58.510 |
22 |
Cassarino Giovanni |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.02.810 |
23 |
Proverbio Simone |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.03.680 |
24 |
De Carli Manuel |
|
|
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.04.500 |
25 |
Covelli Alessandro Antonio |
|
Junior A Maschile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.12.540 |
26 |
Filippi Katia |
|
|
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.48.810 |
27 |
Lorenzato Laura |
|
Senior Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.48.820 |
28 |
Presti Giulia |
|
|
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.48.830 |
29 |
Rossi Linda |
|
Senior Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.48.860 |
30 |
Lollobrigida Giulia |
|
Senior Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.49.490 |
31 |
Luciani Veronica |
|
Senior Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.49.700 |
32 |
Vigl Maybritt |
|
|
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.49.730 |
33 |
Sinisi Chiara |
|
Junior A Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.50.440 |
34 |
Marletti Alice |
|
Junior A Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.52.510 |
35 |
Federico Silvia |
|
Senior Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
10.56.430 |
36 |
Bianchi Sonia |
|
Senior Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
11.00.800 |
37 |
Pirotta Giorgia |
|
Junior A Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
11.01.020 |
38 |
Vanetti Martina |
|
Junior A Femminile |
Mass Start 16 giri |
12.50.270 |
1 |
Casarin Anna |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.04.430 |
2 |
Agnoli Diego |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.04.550 |
3 |
Riccamboni Lorenzo |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.04.620 |
4 |
Ploner Katja |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.04.770 |
5 |
Steiner Miriam |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.04.860 |
6 |
Avogaro Maia |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.05.060 |
7 |
Bertoldi Matteo |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.05.090 |
8 |
Rosini Alvise Luciano |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.05.360 |
9 |
Rebeschini Gabriele |
|
Junior E Maschile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.05.430 |
10 |
Ploner Sonja |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.05.840 |
11 |
Franzoi Laura |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.06.400 |
12 |
Oss Papot Gaia |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.06.540 |
13 |
Sighel Benedetta |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.06.660 |
14 |
Uberti Letizia |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.06.730 |
15 |
Turrin Margherita |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.06.890 |
16 |
D'inca' Aronne |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.07.440 |
17 |
Abram Annalena |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.08.320 |
18 |
Nolli Mariasole |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.08.790 |
19 |
Senatore Isabella |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.09.620 |
20 |
Furlani Daniele |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.09.890 |
21 |
Bernardi Giovanni |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.10.240 |
22 |
Ciliotta Marika |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.10.790 |
23 |
Fabris Marcel |
|
Junior E Maschile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.11.010 |
24 |
Gonczol Tobias |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.11.290 |
25 |
Bridi Ester |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.11.750 |
26 |
Valente Mariavittoria |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.12.280 |
27 |
Baroni Silvia |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.12.400 |
28 |
Nolli Bianca |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.12.560 |
29 |
Battisti Giacomo |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.12.790 |
30 |
Berlanda Greta |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.13.360 |
31 |
Maino Pietro |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.14.280 |
32 |
Endrizzi Helen Grace |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.14.280 |
33 |
Pinamonti Damiano |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.14.320 |
34 |
Carli Mattia |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.14.330 |
35 |
Canu Gian Mario |
|
Junior E Maschile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.14.500 |
36 |
Lima Manuel Alejandro |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.14.650 |
37 |
Drobic Mia Assia |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.14.980 |
38 |
Virardi Vittorio |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.15.810 |
39 |
Palano Noemi |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.15.840 |
40 |
Giovannini Lorenz |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.16.550 |
41 |
Zhu Kairui |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.16.740 |
42 |
Maino Anna |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.17.010 |
43 |
Aldrighetti Giulia |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.17.300 |
44 |
Moser Damiano |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.17.460 |
45 |
Fontanella Emily |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.17.700 |
46 |
Martello Emma |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.17.810 |
47 |
Quaglia Caterina |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.17.980 |
48 |
Toller Alex |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.18.350 |
49 |
Stoian Amelie Nicole |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.20.140 |
50 |
Cola Melissa |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.20.290 |
51 |
Laner Justin |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.20.300 |
52 |
Ciliotta Davide |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.20.440 |
53 |
Amatori Anna |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.20.660 |
54 |
Valer Alessia |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.20.710 |
55 |
Pesce Elisa |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.20.810 |
56 |
Landoni Azzurra Hermione |
|
Junior F Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.22.110 |
57 |
Azzolini Filippo |
|
Junior F Maschile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.22.130 |
58 |
Martini Syria |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.22.540 |
59 |
Toldo Bianca |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.23.520 |
60 |
Molinari Sofia |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.24.200 |
61 |
Cassan Luca |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.24.960 |
62 |
Recla Eva |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.24.980 |
63 |
Margoni Nives |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.26.290 |
64 |
Cetto Zeni Ismaele |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.26.390 |
65 |
Caroppo Benedetta |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.26.400 |
66 |
Paoli Ester |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.26.550 |
67 |
Fedel Matteo |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.27.320 |
68 |
Spornberger Florian |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.27.850 |
69 |
Tessadri Lorenzo |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.27.890 |
70 |
Pasculli Andrea |
|
Junior F Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.28.000 |
71 |
Zampieri Angela |
|
Junior E Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.28.100 |
72 |
Lorandi Melissa |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.28.100 |
73 |
Fontanari Daniele |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.28.500 |
74 |
Dalmaso Matteo |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.29.320 |
75 |
Daz Greta |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.29.610 |
76 |
Furlani Andrea |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.30.750 |
77 |
Rosini Alessio Giorgio |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.31.200 |
78 |
Facchinelli Samuele |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.31.940 |
79 |
Morano Jacopo Kangfeng |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.33.260 |
80 |
Finyak Dmitriy |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.33.420 |
81 |
Gabrielli Sofia |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.33.970 |
82 |
Rodeghiero Anna |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.34.390 |
83 |
Canu Elisa |
|
Junior F Femminile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.34.650 |
84 |
Sozzi Riccardo |
|
Junior F Maschile |
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.41.290 |
85 |
Remorini Elia |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.46.060 |
86 |
Calzà Francesco |
|
|
Gara in linea (650 metri) |
01.56.830 |