Season Best Pista Lunga - 22/23,21/22

Season Best 2021-2022 + 2022-2023

  Filtra
# Atleta/Team Società Categoria Evento Valore
1 Ploner Katja Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.12.140
2 Steiner Miriam Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.12.400
3 Di Bella Diego Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.12.430
4 Endrizzi Ryan Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.12.440
5 Treibenreif Pia Junior D Femminile 100 metri 00.12.470
6 Agnoli Brian Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.12.500
7 Giacomelli Michele Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.12.540
8 Frenez Erik Heinrich Ludwig Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.12.620
9 Rebeschini Gabriele Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.12.630
10 Piccagnoni Francesca Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.12.630
11 Agnoli Diego Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.12.730
12 Franzoi Davis Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.12.750
13 Zampieri Angela 100 metri 00.12.790
14 Ploner Sonja Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.12.810
15 Turrin Margherita Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.12.830
16 Mittempergher Marta Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.12.830
17 Uberti Letizia Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.12.880
18 Casarin Anna Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.12.890
19 Riccamboni Lorenzo Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.12.900
20 Bertoldi Matteo Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.12.960
21 Maccagnola Laura Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.12.960
22 Valente Giulia Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.12.990
23 Rizmanoska Teodora Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.030
24 Nolli Mariasole 100 metri 00.13.030
25 Endrizzi Helen Grace Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.13.050
26 Erlacher Gaia Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.13.070
27 Dolci Rachele Yara Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.090
28 Franzoi Laura Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.13.100
29 Cunaccia Manuel Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.120
30 Andreatta Lorenzo Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.130
31 Gonczol Tobias Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.130
32 Furlani Daniele Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.140
33 Lumina Lorenzo Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.13.190
34 Rosini Alvise Luciano Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.13.230
35 Morelli Daniele Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.230
36 Pellegrini Sara Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.250
37 D'inca' Aronne Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.270
38 Bassetto Elena Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.270
39 Sozzi Viola Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.280
40 Ciaghi Irene 100 metri 00.13.300
41 Battisti Giacomo Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.13.320
42 Slaviero Thomas Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.320
43 Pedranzini Emma Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.330
44 Avogaro Maia Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.330
45 Mayr Freya Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.350
46 Erlacher Dennis Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.400
47 Viviani Raffaele 100 metri 00.13.400
48 Bertolina Denny Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.13.400
49 Bridi Ester Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.420
50 Lepore Benedetta Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.440
51 Korkonxhelos Ariela Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.450
52 Abram Annalena Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.13.450
53 Baretto Rebecca Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.480
54 Senatore Isabella Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.490
55 Vitalini Luna Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.13.490
56 Bonetti Matteo Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.520
57 Pesce Elisa Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.13.540
58 Zhu Kairui Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.13.540
59 Andreola Emma Lisina Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.13.560
60 Valente Mariavittoria Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.13.570
61 Bernardi Giovanni Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.13.570
62 Ciliotta Marika Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.630
63 Sighel Benedetta Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.13.670
64 Ciliotta Davide Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.13.670
65 Moser Giacomo Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.690
66 Landl Desiree Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.700
67 Savalli Laura Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.700
68 Fabris Marcel Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.13.710
69 Pinamonti Damiano Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.13.720
70 Mosna Edoardo Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.720
71 Vitalini Viola Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.730
72 Silvestri Sara Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.730
73 Carli Mattia Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.13.770
74 Martinelli Alice Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.790
75 Nolli Bianca 100 metri 00.13.790
76 Maino Pietro Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.13.920
77 Oss Papot Gaia Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.13.920
78 Iuliani Andrea Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.13.940
79 Carlin Marco Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.13.970
80 Colturi Alice Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.13.970
81 Toller Alex Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.13.970
82 Drobic Mia Assia Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.13.980
83 Branchi Bakhita Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.13.990
84 Azzolini Filippo Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.14.000
85 Casentini Davide Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.14.020
86 Cetto Zeni Ismaele Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.14.040
87 Casassa Beatrice Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.050
88 Aldrighetti Giulia Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.14.050
89 Ferrante Annachiara Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.060
90 Kofler Mara Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.080
91 Forni Sabrina Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.120
92 Virardi Vittorio Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.14.150
93 De Ghetto Gabriele Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.14.160
94 Amatori Anna Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.14.170
95 Ferrari Alexa Kay 100 metri 00.14.190
96 Rebeschini Noemi Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.200
97 Mittempergher Andrea Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.14.210
98 Sommadossi Luca Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.14.220
99 Martinelli Marco Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.14.230
100 Martini Syria Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.14.240
101 Palano Noemi Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.14.260
102 Rocca Camilla 100 metri 00.14.270
103 Laner Justin 100 metri 00.14.280
104 Berlanda Greta Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.290
105 Miotto Elisabetta Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.290
106 Landoni Azzurra Hermione 100 metri 00.14.300
107 Martino Miriam Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.320
108 Lazzeri Daniel Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.14.340
109 Stoian Amelie Nicole 100 metri 00.14.350
110 Nunez Benavides Fabiana Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.14.350
111 Cola Melissa Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.14.370
112 Baroni Silvia Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.400
113 Maino Anna Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.14.430
114 Moser Damiano Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.14.450
115 Urbani Amanda 100 metri 00.14.460
116 Mancuso Martina Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.470
117 Ioriatti Filippo Under 10 Maschile 100 metri 00.14.490
118 Bonino Giorgia Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.500
119 Lima Manuel Alejandro Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.14.510
120 Fontanella Emily Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.14.530
121 Mattivi Cecilia Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.550
122 Covelli Pietro Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.14.580
123 Margoni Nives Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.14.590
124 Quaglia Caterina Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.14.650
125 Giovannini Lorenz Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.14.680
126 Martello Emma Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.14.690
127 Canu Gian Mario Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.14.770
128 Molinari Sofia 100 metri 00.14.790
129 Martinelli Vita Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.14.790
130 Dalmaso Matteo Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.14.800
131 Toldo Bianca Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.14.840
132 Todesco Rachele Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.14.920
133 Berutto Miriam 100 metri 00.14.930
134 Urbani Martina 100 metri 00.14.930
135 Orlandi Tommaso Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.14.990
136 Caroppo Sebastian Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.15.000
137 Paoli Ester Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.15.070
138 Pastura Zaccaria Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.15.080
139 Bonetti Nicole Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.15.130
140 Valer Alessia Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.15.160
141 Silvestri Anna Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.15.220
142 Lorandi Melissa Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.15.230
143 Lepore Nicolo' Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.15.240
144 Berbenni Anja Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.15.260
145 Recla Eva Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.15.310
146 Finyak Dmitriy Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.15.320
147 Pasculli Andrea 100 metri 00.15.360
148 Cassan Luca Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.15.390
149 Rosini Alessio Giorgio Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.15.430
150 Tauferer Isabell Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.15.430
151 Fedel Matteo Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.15.440
152 Tessadri Lorenzo Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.15.450
153 Pinto Arianna Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.15.470
154 Rodeghiero Anna Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.15.480
155 Povinelli Pietro Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.15.550
156 Maccarini Caterina Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.15.560
157 Mattivi Federico Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.15.630
158 Fontanari Daniele Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.15.800
159 Furlani Andrea Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.15.840
160 Facchinelli Samuele 100 metri 00.15.880
161 Caroppo Benedetta Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.15.910
162 Cattaneo Emma Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.15.950
163 Silvestri Francesca Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.15.990
164 Morano Jacopo Kangfeng Junior E Maschile 100 metri 00.16.040
165 Spornberger Florian Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.16.280
166 Oss Papot Luca Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.16.400
167 Cattaneo Davide Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.16.520
168 Sozzi Riccardo 100 metri 00.16.580
169 Daz Greta Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.16.810
170 Gabrielli Sofia Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.16.880
171 Gonczol Ania 100 metri 00.17.010
172 Remorini Elia Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.17.010
173 Canu Elisa Non agonista femminile 100 metri 00.17.060
174 Ferrari Tiziano 100 metri 00.17.440
175 Calzà Francesco Non agonista maschile 100 metri 00.17.590
176 Giovannini Melania Junior F Femminile 100 metri 00.18.620
177 Zorzi Pietro Junior F Maschile 100 metri 00.18.950
178 Anesi Letizia Junior E Femminile 100 metri 00.24.060
1 Abis Edoardo Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.26.970
2 Zazzarini Camilla Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.27.220
3 Molinaroli Piotr Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.27.240
4 Gianotti Matteo Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.27.530
5 Baroni Alessandro Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.27.660
6 Aiello Aurora Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.27.900
7 Campion Noah Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.28.440
8 Seghizzi Lorenzo Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.28.470
9 Ravelli Filippo Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.28.550
10 Rathiens Laura Junior C Femminile 300 metri 00.28.610
11 Lunardi Emanuele Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.28.790
12 Alberti Samuele Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.28.810
13 Franzinelli Gabriele Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.28.970
14 Borsani Pietro Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.28.990
15 Dossi Annalisa Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.29.080
16 Brina Ryan Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.29.370
17 Rebellato Ester Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.29.400
18 Menegatti Alice Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.29.490
19 Zampedri Simone Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.29.550
20 De Carli Matteo Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.29.550
21 Cognetto Angelo Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.29.690
22 Endrizzi Ryan Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.29.720
23 Goldin Mark Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.29.760
24 Benfatto Carola Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.29.880
25 Maccagnola Laura Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.29.920
26 Bertoldi Lorenzo Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.30.020
27 Fracchetti Davide Junior C Maschile 300 metri 00.30.100
28 Valente Giulia Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.30.130
29 Carpenè Leone Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.30.180
30 Gattamorta Lisa Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.30.240
31 Deimani Ludovica Clelia Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.30.290
32 Danieli Matilde Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.30.360
33 Dei Rossi Samuele Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.30.360
34 Sighel Samuele Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.30.380
35 Treibenreif Pia Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.30.410
36 Mittempergher Marta Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.30.470
37 Avogaro Gaia Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.30.500
38 Slaviero Thomas Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.30.570
39 Burger Jonas Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.30.580
40 Agnoli Brian Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.30.600
41 Iuliani Andrea Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.30.650
42 Profaizer Mirco Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.30.800
43 Venturino Anita Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.30.830
44 Frenez Erik Heinrich Ludwig Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.30.990
45 Fontanella Ilaria Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.30.990
46 Franzoi Davis Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.31.020
47 Pirotta Sara 300 metri 00.31.040
48 Resmini Andrea Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.31.260
49 Fiorato Agnese Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.31.390
50 Andreatta Lorenzo Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.31.450
51 Franceschini Greta Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.31.530
52 Ploner Katja Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.31.710
53 Nadalini Simone Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.31.960
54 Pellegrini Sara Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.31.990
55 Cristoforetti Giulia Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.32.070
56 Cristoforetti Alessio Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.32.080
57 Bocci Maria Adele Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.32.190
58 Carli Mattia Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.32.230
59 Plesca Noemi Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.32.460
60 Carli Mattia Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.32.470
61 Rebeschini Gabriele Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.32.560
62 Granato Elisa Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.32.620
63 Caroppo Sebastian Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.32.710
64 Riccamboni Lorenzo Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.32.750
65 Sozzi Viola Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.32.780
66 Korkonxhelos Ariela Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.32.990
67 Ploner Sonja Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.33.000
68 Steiner Miriam Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.33.030
69 Agnoli Diego Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.33.110
70 Molinaroli Igor Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.33.180
71 Mosna Edoardo Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.33.220
72 Casarin Anna Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.33.280
73 Rosini Alvise Luciano Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.33.380
74 Franzoi Laura Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.33.380
75 Galliazzo Vittoria 300 metri 00.33.400
76 Lorello Sofia Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.33.440
77 Mayr Freya Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.33.460
78 Avogaro Maia Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.33.580
79 Franceschetto Valentina Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.33.630
80 Ferrante Annachiara Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.33.720
81 Bertoldi Matteo Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.33.840
82 Casentini Davide Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.33.930
83 Forni Sabrina Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.34.080
84 Moser Giacomo Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.34.090
85 Kofler Mara Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.34.220
86 D'inca' Aronne Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.34.280
87 Endrizzi Tommaso Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.34.310
88 Uberti Letizia Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.34.350
89 Furlani Daniele Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.34.480
90 Fabris Marcel Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.34.690
91 Turrin Margherita Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.34.710
92 Bernardi Giovanni Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.34.730
93 Nolli Mariasole 300 metri 00.34.900
94 Endrizzi Helen Grace Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.35.080
95 Prader Melanie Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.35.140
96 Bassetto Elena Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.35.250
97 Sighel Benedetta Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.35.610
98 Abram Annalena Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.35.680
99 Alexa Sofia Elena Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.35.690
100 Senatore Isabella Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.35.720
101 Carlin Marco Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.35.780
102 Pinto Arianna Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.35.910
103 Miotto Elisabetta Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.36.020
104 Gonczol Tobias Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.36.240
105 Rossi Giulia Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.36.340
106 Pesce Elisa Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.36.350
107 Rebeschini Noemi Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.36.390
108 Ciliotta Marika Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.36.430
109 Battisti Giacomo Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.36.450
110 Bridi Ester Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.36.570
111 Valente Mariavittoria Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.36.620
112 Casassa Beatrice Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.36.670
113 Bertolina Denny Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.36.670
114 Maino Pietro Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.36.790
115 Lazzeri Daniel Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.36.840
116 Oss Papot Gaia Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.36.890
117 Virardi Vittorio Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.36.930
118 Xhepa Ester Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.37.070
119 Martello Emma Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.37.360
120 Lumina Lorenzo Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.37.430
121 Zhu Kairui Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.37.500
122 Nolli Bianca 300 metri 00.37.620
123 Mittempergher Andrea Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.37.690
124 Drobic Mia Assia Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.37.930
125 Palano Noemi Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.38.030
126 Maino Anna Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.38.070
127 Vitalini Luna Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.38.220
128 Nunez Benavides Fabiana Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.38.300
129 Pinamonti Damiano Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.38.340
130 Landoni Azzurra Hermione 300 metri 00.38.360
131 Mattivi Cecilia Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.38.410
132 De Ghetto Gabriele Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.38.510
133 Berlanda Greta Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.38.540
134 Amatori Anna Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.38.630
135 Baroni Silvia Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.38.950
136 Ciliotta Davide Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.38.990
137 Canu Gian Mario Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.39.070
138 Toller Alex Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.39.120
139 Cola Melissa Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.39.170
140 Lima Manuel Alejandro Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.39.180
141 Cordioli Jurij 300 metri 00.39.400
142 Aldrighetti Giulia Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.39.550
143 Laner Justin 300 metri 00.39.920
144 Martini Syria Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.39.990
145 Giovannini Lorenz Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.40.040
146 Cetto Zeni Ismaele Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.40.190
147 Lada Roman Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.40.220
148 Fontanella Emily Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.40.320
149 Covelli Pietro Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.40.540
150 Stoian Amelie Nicole 300 metri 00.40.620
151 Dalmaso Matteo Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.40.640
152 Quaglia Caterina Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.40.800
153 Ioriatti Filippo Under 10 Maschile 300 metri 00.40.800
154 Branchi Bakhita Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.40.860
155 Zampieri Angela 300 metri 00.40.880
156 Covelli Carlo Junior D Maschile 300 metri 00.41.110
157 Moser Damiano Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.41.120
158 Recla Eva Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.41.330
159 Paoli Ester Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.41.370
160 Lepore Nicolo' Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.41.450
161 Azzolini Filippo Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.41.460
162 Dal Rì Carlotta Junior D Femminile 300 metri 00.41.480
163 Tessadri Lorenzo Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.41.700
164 Margoni Nives Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.41.710
165 Valer Alessia Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.42.010
166 Pasculli Andrea 300 metri 00.42.010
167 Molinari Sofia 300 metri 00.42.020
168 Silvestri Anna Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.42.200
169 Hristova Stella 300 metri 00.42.300
170 Toldo Bianca Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.42.420
171 Fontanari Daniele Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.42.560
172 Urbani Amanda 300 metri 00.43.030
173 Morano Jacopo Kangfeng Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.43.720
174 Finyak Dmitriy Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.44.170
175 Cassan Luca Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.44.240
176 Spornberger Florian Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.44.460
177 Fedel Matteo Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.44.470
178 Caroppo Benedetta Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.44.730
179 Rosini Alessio Giorgio Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.44.850
180 Tauferer Isabell Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.44.930
181 Lorandi Melissa Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.44.990
182 Erlacher Gaia Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.45.610
183 Facchinelli Samuele 300 metri 00.45.650
184 Todesco Rachele Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.45.700
185 Silvestri Francesca Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.46.140
186 Daz Greta Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.46.540
187 Mattivi Federico Junior E Maschile 300 metri 00.46.770
188 Rodeghiero Anna Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.46.870
189 Furlani Andrea Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.46.940
190 Cattaneo Davide Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.46.980
191 Canu Elisa Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.47.800
192 Sozzi Riccardo 300 metri 00.48.100
193 Rocca Camilla 300 metri 00.49.360
194 Cattaneo Emma Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.49.670
195 Gabrielli Sofia Non agonista femminile 300 metri 00.49.750
196 Andreola Emma Lisina Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.51.100
197 Calzà Francesco Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.51.810
198 Oss Papot Luca Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.52.260
199 Anesi Letizia Junior E Femminile 300 metri 00.52.570
200 Remorini Elia Non agonista maschile 300 metri 00.52.760
201 Martinelli Vita Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.52.790
202 Maccarini Caterina Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.55.530
203 Bonetti Nicole Junior F Femminile 300 metri 00.56.410
204 Zorzi Pietro Junior F Maschile 300 metri 00.57.570
205 Giovannini Melania Junior F Femminile 300 metri 01.00.740
1 Bosa David Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.34.370
2 Rosanelli Jeffrey Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.34.540
3 Nenzi Mirko Giacomo Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.34.710
4 Trentini Alessio Master Maschile 500 metri 00.35.940
5 Rosanelli Nicky Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.36.380
6 Galli Gabriele Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.36.560
7 Salino Enrico Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.36.640
8 Bernabe' Mattia Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.36.650
9 Nadalini Thomas Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.36.810
10 Betti Francesco Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.36.960
11 Giovannini Andrea Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.37.070
12 Loreggia Alessandro Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.37.260
13 Neve Giosue' Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.37.350
14 Peghini Mattia Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.37.660
15 Bernardi Gianluca Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.37.730
16 Zampedri Daniele Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.37.780
17 Thurner Romedius Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.37.800
18 Donadio Marcelo Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.37.800
19 Di Stefano Daniele Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.37.910
20 Salino Alberto Maria Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.38.310
21 Ghiotto Davide Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.38.310
22 Sighel Pietro Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.38.330
23 Malfatti Michele Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.38.450
24 Lorello Riccardo Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.38.480
25 Pergher Serena Junior A Femminile 500 metri 00.38.610
26 Ghiotto Manuel Junior B Maschile 500 metri 00.38.800
27 Niero Daniel Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.38.820
28 Nadalini Nicola Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.38.990
29 De Tomasi Andrea Maria Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.39.010
30 Moser Emanuel Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.39.010
31 Greguoldo Nicolo' Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.39.140
32 Leonardelli Mattia Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.39.260
33 Proverbio Simone Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.39.410
34 Cremaschi Andrea Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.39.410
35 Minari Lorenzo Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.39.500
36 Francolini Fabio Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.39.500
37 Bossi Riccardo Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.39.550
38 Fichera Gabriele 500 metri 00.39.570
39 De Carli Manuel Junior B Maschile 500 metri 00.39.580
40 Zampedri Giacomo Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.39.610
41 Lollobrigida Francesca Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.39.650
42 Cassarino Giovanni 500 metri 00.40.150
43 De Carli Simone Junior B Maschile 500 metri 00.40.300
44 Fusetto Giorgia Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.40.320
45 Vigl Maybritt Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.40.390
46 Ioriatti Federico Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.40.420
47 Peveri Laura Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.40.470
48 Aiello Giorgia Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.40.500
49 Proverbio Thomas Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.40.590
50 Bernardi John Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.40.630
51 Covelli Alessandro Antonio Junior B Maschile 500 metri 00.40.680
52 Abis Edoardo Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.40.710
53 Marcon Luca Junior B Maschile 500 metri 00.40.940
54 Rossi Linda Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.40.950
55 Filippi Katia Junior A Femminile 500 metri 00.41.060
56 Maffei Federica Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.41.230
57 Zampedri Alessandro Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.41.230
58 Picchiarelli Massimiliano Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.41.330
59 Rossi Alessio 500 metri 00.41.360
60 Finco Matteo Junior B Maschile 500 metri 00.41.390
61 Bertotto Nicolo' Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.41.490
62 Malfatti Gloria Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.41.520
63 Andreatta Samuele Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.41.530
64 Abis Samuele Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.41.550
65 Peghini Federico Junior B Maschile 500 metri 00.41.600
66 Zazzarini Filippo Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.41.840
67 Betti Margherita Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.41.880
68 Saronni Sofia Junior A Femminile 500 metri 00.41.940
69 Molinaroli Piotr Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.42.090
70 Massara Claudia Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.42.230
71 Viviani Elena Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.42.250
72 Bossi Leonardo Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.42.310
73 Gianotti Matteo Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.42.340
74 Luciani Veronica Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.42.350
75 Lo Cigno Giulio Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.42.370
76 Lunardi Emanuele Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.42.500
77 Federico Mattia Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.42.510
78 Finco Andrea Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.42.590
79 Forrer Massimo Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.42.820
80 Presti Giulia Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.42.880
81 Magna Mario Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.43.130
82 Andreatta Vanessa Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.43.140
83 Zazzarini Camilla Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.43.300
84 Gretter Linda Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.43.360
85 Campion Noah Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.43.390
86 Tormen Emily Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.43.590
87 Grisenti Deborah Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.43.640
88 Aiello Aurora Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.43.700
89 Baroni Alessandro Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.43.830
90 Federico Silvia Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.43.980
91 Ravelli Filippo Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.43.990
92 Baldo Federico Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.44.010
93 Farao Nhak Junior A Maschile 500 metri 00.44.090
94 Cognetto Angelo Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.44.160
95 Franzo' Giacomo Junior B Maschile 500 metri 00.44.170
96 Lollobrigida Giulia Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.44.200
97 Amicone Ginevra Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.44.220
98 Salatti Federico Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.44.250
99 Sinisi Chiara Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.44.350
100 Lazzaro Samuel Senior Maschile 500 metri 00.44.380
101 Bianchi Sonia Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.44.450
102 Thurner Carmen Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.44.590
103 Franzinelli Gabriele Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.44.680
104 Ciotti Genny Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.44.690
105 Libralesso Noemi Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.44.840
106 Alberti Samuele Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.44.850
107 Milesi Roberto 500 metri 00.44.920
108 Franceschini Giorgia Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.44.970
109 Rathiens Laura Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.45.020
110 Seghizzi Lorenzo Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.45.080
111 Pirotta Giorgia Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.45.250
112 Lorenzato Laura Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.45.290
113 Moser Giuliano Master Maschile 500 metri 00.45.360
114 Zanella Cecilia Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.45.530
115 Brina Ryan Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.45.560
116 Borsani Pietro Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.45.780
117 Vanetti Martina 500 metri 00.45.840
118 Giavi Martina Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.45.900
119 Rebellato Ester Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.45.990
120 Maccagnola Laura Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.46.070
121 Menegatti Alice Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.46.100
122 Bertoldi Lorenzo Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.46.160
123 Mazzoleni Ferracini Vanessa Junior A Femminile 500 metri 00.46.180
124 Fracchetti Davide Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.46.220
125 Dal Sie Nadia Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.46.240
126 Avi Alessandro Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.46.260
127 Dossi Annalisa Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.46.300
128 Carlin Mattia Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.46.320
129 Mazzoleni Ferracini Sveva Junior A Femminile 500 metri 00.46.360
130 Marletti Alice Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.46.390
131 De Bettin Matilde Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.46.500
132 De Carli Matteo Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.46.540
133 Goldin Mark Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.46.620
134 Carpenè Leone Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.46.630
135 Zampedri Simone Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.47.050
136 Gattamorta Lisa Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.47.360
137 Endrizzi Ryan Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.47.500
138 Cristoforetti Giulia Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.47.550
139 Bernardo Veronica Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.47.570
140 Benfatto Carola Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.47.590
141 Danieli Matilde Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.47.700
142 Avogaro Gaia Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.47.740
143 Chiogna Manuel Junior C Maschile 500 metri 00.47.780
144 Mantegazza Andrea Master Maschile 500 metri 00.47.820
145 Carlin Valentina Junior A Femminile 500 metri 00.47.850
146 Deimani Ludovica Clelia Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.47.970
147 Burger Jonas Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.48.000
148 Fontanella Ilaria Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.48.130
149 Tabatabaei Hadiseh 500 metri 00.48.190
150 Tomasini Arianna Junior A Femminile 500 metri 00.48.360
151 Dossi Veronica Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.48.410
152 Dei Rossi Samuele Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.48.430
153 Trama Lorenzo Junior B Maschile 500 metri 00.48.440
154 Di Caterino Zoeyra Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.48.470
155 Giulioni Patrizio 500 metri 00.48.720
156 Valente Giulia Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.48.770
157 Gattamorta Lara Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.48.780
158 Profaizer Mirco Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.48.780
159 Frenez Erik Heinrich Ludwig Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.48.800
160 Galimberti Alice Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.48.810
161 Iuliani Andrea Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.48.870
162 D'incau Serena Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.48.980
163 Franceschini Greta Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.49.050
164 Maradei Chiara Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.49.080
165 Agnoli Brian Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.49.200
166 Mittempergher Marta Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.49.220
167 Venturino Anita Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.49.250
168 Resmini Andrea Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.49.270
169 Granato Elisa Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.49.280
170 Treibenreif Pia Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.49.370
171 Fiorile Tecla Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.49.580
172 Piacentini Davide Master Maschile 500 metri 00.49.630
173 Krychniak Magdalena Master Femminile 500 metri 00.49.660
174 Casagrande Alice Junior A Femminile 500 metri 00.49.830
175 Franzoi Davis Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.49.990
176 Iuliani Matteo 500 metri 00.50.110
177 Fiorato Agnese Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.50.130
178 Korkonxhelos Geidi Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.50.170
179 Rigon Flavio Master Maschile 500 metri 00.50.280
180 Pirotta Sara 500 metri 00.50.360
181 Sighel Samuele Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.50.410
182 Pellegrini Sara Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.50.430
183 Slaviero Thomas Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.50.780
184 Caroppo Sebastian Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.51.090
185 Porcellini Emma Junior B Femminile 500 metri 00.51.380
186 Panini Massimo Master Maschile 500 metri 00.51.550
187 Korkonxhelos Ariela Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.51.850
188 Plesca Noemi Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.51.930
189 Andreatta Lorenzo Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.52.020
190 Chiogna Charlotte Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.52.070
191 Dolzani Aurora Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.52.190
192 Cristoforetti Alessio Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.52.390
193 Giacomelli Michele Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.52.500
194 Nadalini Simone Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.52.770
195 Casarin Anna Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.52.820
196 Molinaroli Igor Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.52.840
197 Carli Mattia Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.52.880
198 Ploner Katja Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.53.130
199 Steiner Miriam Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.53.300
200 Agnoli Diego Junior F Maschile 500 metri 00.53.340
201 Cortesi Michele Giuseppe Master Maschile 500 metri 00.53.540
202 Sozzi Viola Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.53.590
203 Pedranz Gianni Master Maschile 500 metri 00.53.640
204 Carli Mattia Non agonista maschile 500 metri 00.53.660
205 Bocci Maria Adele Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.53.690
206 Moser Giacomo Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.53.710
207 Picco Cristian Master Maschile 500 metri 00.53.760
208 Galliazzo Vittoria 500 metri 00.53.770
209 Mayr Freya Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.53.930
210 Rosini Alvise Luciano Junior F Maschile 500 metri 00.54.150
211 Piccagnoni Francesca Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.54.380
212 Avogaro Maia Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.54.400
213 Rebeschini Gabriele Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.54.430
214 Toniolli Bruno Master Maschile 500 metri 00.54.470
215 Ploner Sonja Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.54.570
216 Franzoi Laura Junior F Femminile 500 metri 00.54.810
217 Endrizzi Tommaso Junior D Maschile 500 metri 00.54.840
218 Prader Melanie Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.54.900
219 Pedranzini Emma Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.55.030
220 Mosna Edoardo Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.55.050
221 Cais Monica Master Femminile 500 metri 00.55.080
222 Lorello Sofia Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.55.130
223 Bertoldi Matteo Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.55.160
224 Tassara Silvia Senior Femminile 500 metri 00.55.530
225 Forni Sabrina Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.55.580
226 Riccamboni Lorenzo Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.55.700
227 Zampieri Angela 500 metri 00.55.790
228 Pantiri Piergiuseppe Master Maschile 500 metri 00.55.790
229 Kofler Mara Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.55.830
230 Turrin Margherita Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.55.900
231 Franceschetto Valentina Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.55.990
232 Cinelli Martina Junior C Femminile 500 metri 00.55.990
233 Morelli Daniele Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.56.050
234 Furlani Daniele Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.56.130
235 Ferrante Annachiara Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.56.570
236 Di Bella Diego Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.56.610
237 Bernardi Giovanni Junior F Maschile 500 metri 00.56.820
238 Casentini Davide Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.56.930
239 Viviani Raffaele 500 metri 00.56.960
240 Uberti Letizia Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.57.110
241 Rizmanoska Teodora Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.57.140
242 D'inca' Aronne Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.57.290
243 Fabris Marcel Junior F Maschile 500 metri 00.57.400
244 Sighel Benedetta Junior F Femminile 500 metri 00.57.550
245 Nolli Mariasole 500 metri 00.57.720
246 Senatore Isabella Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.58.140
247 Rossi Giulia Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.58.270
248 Oss Papot Gaia Junior F Femminile 500 metri 00.58.350
249 Bonetti Matteo Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.58.420
250 Boicelli Emilio Master Maschile 500 metri 00.58.580
251 Endrizzi Helen Grace Junior F Femminile 500 metri 00.58.660
252 Abram Annalena Junior F Femminile 500 metri 00.58.750
253 Baretto Rebecca Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.58.820
254 Ciliotta Marika Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.58.880
255 Alexa Sofia Elena Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.58.900
256 Dolci Rachele Yara Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.58.920
257 Xhepa Ester Junior D Femminile 500 metri 00.58.960
258 Casassa Beatrice Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.59.090
259 Pinto Arianna Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.59.390
260 Battisti Giacomo Junior F Maschile 500 metri 00.59.650
261 Miotto Elisabetta Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.59.690
262 Carlin Marco Junior F Maschile 500 metri 00.59.700
263 Nolli Bianca 500 metri 00.59.750
264 Gonczol Tobias Junior E Maschile 500 metri 00.59.780
265 Bridi Ester Junior E Femminile 500 metri 00.59.900
266 Erlacher Dennis Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.00.070
267 Bassetto Elena Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.00.260
268 Sommadossi Luca Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.00.380
269 Virardi Vittorio Junior F Maschile 500 metri 01.00.510
270 Cunaccia Manuel Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.00.540
271 Pinamonti Damiano Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.01.070
272 Pesce Elisa Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.01.340
273 Valente Mariavittoria Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.01.380
274 Ferrari Alexa Kay 500 metri 01.01.520
275 Berlanda Greta Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.01.550
276 Ciaghi Irene 500 metri 01.01.690
277 Maino Pietro Junior F Maschile 500 metri 01.02.280
278 Martello Emma Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.02.370
279 Nunez Benavides Fabiana Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.02.520
280 Canu Gian Mario Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.02.560
281 Silvestri Sara Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.02.730
282 Palano Noemi Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.02.730
283 Rebeschini Noemi Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.02.830
284 Drobic Mia Assia Non agonista femminile 500 metri 01.03.100
285 Zhu Kairui Junior F Maschile 500 metri 01.03.350
286 Lazzeri Daniel Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.03.480
287 Maino Anna Non agonista femminile 500 metri 01.03.500
288 Mittempergher Andrea Junior F Maschile 500 metri 01.03.840
289 Lima Manuel Alejandro Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.04.180
290 Toller Alex Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.04.530
291 Martini Syria Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.04.860
292 Erlacher Gaia Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.05.090
293 Bonino Giorgia Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.05.240
294 Lepore Benedetta Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.05.490
295 Aldrighetti Giulia Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.05.500
296 Mancuso Martina Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.05.560
297 Martinelli Marco Junior F Maschile 500 metri 01.05.720
298 Landoni Azzurra Hermione 500 metri 01.05.760
299 Quaglia Caterina Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.05.800
300 Ciliotta Davide Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.05.820
301 Landl Desiree Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.05.860
302 Baroni Silvia Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.05.900
303 Andreola Emma Lisina Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.06.030
304 Cordioli Jurij 500 metri 01.06.140
305 Giovannini Lorenz Junior F Maschile 500 metri 01.06.140
306 Molinari Sofia 500 metri 01.06.300
307 Mattivi Cecilia Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.06.370
308 Covelli Pietro Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.06.390
309 Orlandi Tommaso Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.06.390
310 Martinelli Alice Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.06.530
311 Fontanella Emily Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.06.550
312 Moser Damiano Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.06.980
313 Vitalini Viola Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.07.100
314 Cetto Zeni Ismaele Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.07.220
315 Hristova Stella 500 metri 01.07.340
316 Sardi Rossella Master Femminile 500 metri 01.07.460
317 Amatori Anna Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.07.470
318 Cola Melissa Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.07.590
319 Laner Justin 500 metri 01.07.740
320 Stoian Amelie Nicole 500 metri 01.07.850
321 Covelli Carlo Junior D Maschile 500 metri 01.07.960
322 Gottardi Nicola Senior Maschile 500 metri 01.08.220
323 Urbani Martina 500 metri 01.08.400
324 De Ghetto Gabriele Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.08.660
325 Martino Miriam Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.08.700
326 Margoni Nives Non agonista femminile 500 metri 01.09.020
327 Recla Eva Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.09.040
328 Ermini Burghiner Mario Master Maschile 500 metri 01.09.090
329 Martinelli Vita Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.09.140
330 Valer Alessia Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.09.150
331 Povinelli Pietro Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.09.310
332 Todesco Rachele Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.09.490
333 Cassan Luca Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.09.680
334 Tessadri Lorenzo Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.09.750
335 Dalmaso Matteo Junior F Maschile 500 metri 01.10.300
336 Berbenni Anja Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.10.470
337 Lada Roman Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.10.480
338 Ioriatti Filippo Under 10 Maschile 500 metri 01.10.740
339 Toldo Bianca Non agonista femminile 500 metri 01.11.100
340 Spornberger Florian Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.11.140
341 Pasculli Andrea 500 metri 01.11.250
342 Rosini Alessio Giorgio Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.11.710
343 Fedel Matteo Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.11.970
344 Paoli Ester Non agonista femminile 500 metri 01.12.160
345 Morano Jacopo Kangfeng Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.12.780
346 Azzolini Filippo Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.12.870
347 Caroppo Benedetta Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.12.960
348 Colturi Alice Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.13.280
349 Lorandi Melissa Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.13.570
350 Fontanari Daniele Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.13.700
351 Facchinelli Samuele 500 metri 01.13.720
352 Furlani Andrea Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.14.750
353 Tauferer Isabell Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.14.760
354 Daz Greta Non agonista femminile 500 metri 01.14.920
355 Savalli Laura Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.15.420
356 Dal Rì Carlotta Junior D Femminile 500 metri 01.17.120
357 Bonetti Nicole Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.17.330
358 Finyak Dmitriy Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.17.490
359 Cattaneo Emma Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.17.930
360 Mattivi Federico Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.18.510
361 Cattaneo Davide Junior F Maschile 500 metri 01.19.610
362 Pastura Zaccaria Junior E Maschile 500 metri 01.19.850
363 Oss Papot Luca Junior F Maschile 500 metri 01.21.130
364 Gabrielli Sofia Non agonista femminile 500 metri 01.21.960
365 Canu Elisa Non agonista femminile 500 metri 01.22.000
366 Sozzi Riccardo 500 metri 01.22.320
367 Maccarini Caterina Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.22.660
368 Rodeghiero Anna Non agonista femminile 500 metri 01.23.140
369 Berutto Miriam 500 metri 01.24.660
370 Remorini Elia Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.25.640
371 Calzà Francesco Non agonista maschile 500 metri 01.30.460
372 Anesi Letizia Junior E Femminile 500 metri 01.34.780
373 Zorzi Pietro Junior F Maschile 500 metri 01.39.170
374 Giovannini Melania Junior F Femminile 500 metri 01.43.290
375 Ferrari Tiziano 500 metri 01.47.010
1 Bosa David Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.07.240
2 Nenzi Mirko Giacomo Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.09.000
3 Trentini Alessio Master Maschile 1.000 metri 01.09.140
4 Rosanelli Jeffrey Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.09.430
5 Galli Gabriele Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.11.430
6 Betti Francesco Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.11.470
7 Nadalini Thomas Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.12.400
8 Neve Giosue' Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.12.980
9 Peghini Mattia Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.13.190
10 Loreggia Alessandro Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.13.330
11 Rosanelli Nicky Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.13.350
12 Bernabe' Mattia Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.13.570
13 Bernardi Gianluca Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.14.030
14 Lorello Riccardo Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.14.110
15 Salino Enrico Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.14.210
16 Thurner Romedius Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.14.600
17 Di Stefano Daniele Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.15.570
18 Sighel Pietro Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.15.590
19 Zampedri Daniele Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.15.960
20 Zampedri Giacomo Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.16.960
21 Lollobrigida Francesca Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.17.080
22 Salino Alberto Maria Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.17.110
23 Ghiotto Manuel Junior B Maschile 1.000 metri 01.17.160
24 Donadio Marcelo Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.17.320
25 Pergher Serena Junior A Femminile 1.000 metri 01.18.120
26 De Tomasi Andrea Maria Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.18.320
27 Maffei Federica Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.18.440
28 De Carli Manuel Junior B Maschile 1.000 metri 01.18.450
29 Moser Emanuel Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.18.580
30 Greguoldo Nicolo' Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.18.770
31 Leonardelli Mattia Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.18.830
32 Peveri Laura Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.18.870
33 Cremaschi Andrea Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.18.940
34 Bossi Riccardo Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.19.240
35 Minari Lorenzo Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.19.480
36 Proverbio Simone Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.19.490
37 Vigl Maybritt Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.19.890
38 Fichera Gabriele 1.000 metri 01.20.080
39 Ioriatti Federico Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.20.150
40 Rossi Linda Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.20.180
41 Aiello Giorgia Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.20.470
42 Covelli Alessandro Antonio Junior B Maschile 1.000 metri 01.21.040
43 Filippi Katia Junior A Femminile 1.000 metri 01.21.150
44 Lo Cigno Giulio Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.21.640
45 De Carli Simone Junior B Maschile 1.000 metri 01.21.780
46 Cassarino Giovanni 1.000 metri 01.21.840
47 Eccher Saimon Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.21.840
48 Bernardi John Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.21.960
49 Proverbio Thomas Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.22.270
50 Rossi Alessio 1.000 metri 01.22.390
51 Grisenti Deborah Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.23.480
52 Fusetto Giorgia Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.23.510
53 Betti Margherita Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.23.910
54 Viviani Elena Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.23.980
55 Marcon Luca Junior B Maschile 1.000 metri 01.24.200
56 Finco Matteo Junior B Maschile 1.000 metri 01.24.290
57 Peghini Federico Junior B Maschile 1.000 metri 01.24.460
58 Lunardi Emanuele Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.25.220
59 Saronni Sofia Junior A Femminile 1.000 metri 01.25.330
60 Abis Samuele Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.25.540
61 Federico Mattia Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.25.740
62 Malfatti Gloria Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.25.800
63 Abis Edoardo Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.25.830
64 Andreatta Samuele Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.26.030
65 Presti Giulia Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.26.060
66 Molinaroli Piotr Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.26.190
67 Zampedri Alessandro Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.26.200
68 Zazzarini Filippo Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.26.420
69 Picchiarelli Massimiliano Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.26.470
70 Finco Andrea Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.26.700
71 Bertotto Nicolo' Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.26.870
72 Bossi Leonardo Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.27.060
73 Federico Silvia Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.27.370
74 Nadalini Nicola Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.27.560
75 Gretter Linda Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.27.560
76 Lazzaro Samuel Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.27.590
77 Gianotti Matteo Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.27.800
78 Libralesso Noemi Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.27.900
79 Marletti Alice Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.27.910
80 Massara Claudia Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.28.120
81 Andreatta Vanessa Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.28.160
82 Sinisi Chiara Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.28.170
83 Zazzarini Camilla Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.28.560
84 Campion Noah Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.28.830
85 Forrer Massimo Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.28.890
86 Thurner Carmen Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.29.080
87 Tormen Emily Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.29.240
88 Franzo' Giacomo Junior B Maschile 1.000 metri 01.29.330
89 Amicone Ginevra Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.29.420
90 Bianchi Sonia Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.29.470
91 Milesi Roberto 1.000 metri 01.29.550
92 Magna Mario Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.29.780
93 Baroni Alessandro Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.29.790
94 Cognetto Angelo Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.30.150
95 Farao Nhak Junior A Maschile 1.000 metri 01.30.260
96 Franzinelli Gabriele Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.30.290
97 Moser Giuliano Master Maschile 1.000 metri 01.30.750
98 Zanella Cecilia Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.30.970
99 Salatti Federico Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.31.090
100 Alberti Samuele Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.31.330
101 Ravelli Filippo Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.31.470
102 Avi Alessandro Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.31.720
103 Pirotta Giorgia Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.31.770
104 Aiello Aurora Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.31.840
105 Franceschini Giorgia Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.32.090
106 Brina Ryan Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.32.690
107 Seghizzi Lorenzo Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.32.790
108 Rathiens Laura Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.33.220
109 Ciotti Genny Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.33.270
110 Mazzoleni Ferracini Sveva Junior A Femminile 1.000 metri 01.33.970
111 Dossi Veronica Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.34.060
112 Vanetti Martina 1.000 metri 01.34.340
113 Rebellato Ester Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.34.880
114 Giavi Martina Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.35.130
115 Carlin Mattia Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.35.450
116 Goldin Mark Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.35.730
117 Borsani Pietro Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.35.760
118 Carpenè Leone Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.36.040
119 Menegatti Alice Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.36.100
120 Fracchetti Davide Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.36.150
121 Zampedri Simone Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.36.500
122 Bertoldi Lorenzo Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.36.780
123 Mazzoleni Ferracini Vanessa Junior A Femminile 1.000 metri 01.36.890
124 De Bettin Matilde Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.37.120
125 Dossi Annalisa Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.37.160
126 Mantegazza Andrea Master Maschile 1.000 metri 01.37.750
127 Avogaro Gaia Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.37.980
128 Cristoforetti Giulia Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.38.020
129 Danieli Matilde Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.38.050
130 Endrizzi Ryan Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.38.140
131 Iuliani Matteo 1.000 metri 01.38.260
132 Giulioni Patrizio 1.000 metri 01.38.480
133 Bernardo Veronica Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.38.520
134 De Carli Matteo Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.38.580
135 Chiogna Manuel Junior C Maschile 1.000 metri 01.38.880
136 Carlin Valentina Junior A Femminile 1.000 metri 01.38.970
137 Gattamorta Lara Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.38.990
138 Dal Sie Nadia Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.39.200
139 Maccagnola Laura Junior E Femminile 1.000 metri 01.39.350
140 Tabatabaei Hadiseh 1.000 metri 01.39.380
141 Mittempergher Marta Junior E Femminile 1.000 metri 01.39.700
142 Galimberti Alice Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.39.780
143 Profaizer Mirco Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.40.420
144 Fiorile Tecla Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.40.460
145 Benfatto Carola Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.40.540
146 Krychniak Magdalena Master Femminile 1.000 metri 01.40.570
147 Dei Rossi Samuele Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.40.700
148 Agnoli Brian Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.40.750
149 Burger Jonas Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.40.800
150 Resmini Andrea Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.40.820
151 Fontanella Ilaria Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.41.020
152 Maradei Chiara Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.41.220
153 Korkonxhelos Geidi Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.41.240
154 Gattamorta Lisa Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.41.410
155 D'incau Serena Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.41.560
156 Pellegrini Sara Junior E Femminile 1.000 metri 01.41.940
157 Deimani Ludovica Clelia Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.42.660
158 Iuliani Andrea Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.42.670
159 Rigon Flavio Master Maschile 1.000 metri 01.42.690
160 Tomasini Arianna Junior A Femminile 1.000 metri 01.42.790
161 Treibenreif Pia Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.42.890
162 Franceschini Greta Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.43.150
163 Valente Giulia Junior E Femminile 1.000 metri 01.43.170
164 Panini Massimo Master Maschile 1.000 metri 01.43.330
165 Frenez Erik Heinrich Ludwig Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.43.350
166 Caroppo Sebastian Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.43.830
167 Franzoi Davis Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.44.020
168 Casagrande Alice Junior A Femminile 1.000 metri 01.44.290
169 Pirotta Sara 1.000 metri 01.44.350
170 Venturino Anita Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.44.940
171 Granato Elisa Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.44.980
172 Trama Lorenzo Junior B Maschile 1.000 metri 01.45.510
173 Slaviero Thomas Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.46.380
174 Carli Mattia Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.46.940
175 Sighel Samuele Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.47.820
176 Cais Monica Master Femminile 1.000 metri 01.49.100
177 Molinaroli Igor Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.49.560
178 Carli Mattia Non agonista maschile 1.000 metri 01.49.740
179 Plesca Noemi Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.50.440
180 Di Caterino Zoeyra Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.50.690
181 Sozzi Viola Junior E Femminile 1.000 metri 01.51.000
182 Andreatta Lorenzo Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.51.210
183 Cristoforetti Alessio Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.51.230
184 Korkonxhelos Ariela Junior E Femminile 1.000 metri 01.51.280
185 Cortesi Michele Giuseppe Master Maschile 1.000 metri 01.51.280
186 Tassara Silvia Senior Femminile 1.000 metri 01.51.710
187 Nadalini Simone Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.51.840
188 Moser Giacomo Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.52.120
189 Chiogna Charlotte Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.52.400
190 Porcellini Emma Junior B Femminile 1.000 metri 01.52.490
191 Pantiri Piergiuseppe Master Maschile 1.000 metri 01.52.590
192 Prader Melanie Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.52.620
193 Galliazzo Vittoria 1.000 metri 01.52.770
194 Mosna Edoardo Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 01.53.750
195 Gottardi Nicola Senior Maschile 1.000 metri 01.54.000
196 Ferrante Annachiara Junior E Femminile 1.000 metri 01.54.730
197 Picco Cristian Master Maschile 1.000 metri 01.55.080
198 Dolzani Aurora Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.55.110
199 Mayr Freya Junior E Femminile 1.000 metri 01.55.740
200 Toniolli Bruno Master Maschile 1.000 metri 01.55.850
201 Endrizzi Tommaso Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 01.56.070
202 Lorello Sofia Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 01.56.380
203 Cinelli Martina Junior C Femminile 1.000 metri 01.57.720
204 Kofler Mara Junior E Femminile 1.000 metri 01.59.560
205 Boicelli Emilio Master Maschile 1.000 metri 01.59.620
206 Forni Sabrina Junior E Femminile 1.000 metri 02.00.980
207 Casentini Davide Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 02.02.470
208 Franceschetto Valentina Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 02.03.740
209 Pinto Arianna Junior E Femminile 1.000 metri 02.04.010
210 Alexa Sofia Elena Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 02.08.910
211 Xhepa Ester Junior D Femminile 1.000 metri 02.09.970
212 Ermini Burghiner Mario Master Maschile 1.000 metri 02.20.300
213 Sardi Rossella Master Femminile 1.000 metri 02.21.230
214 Hristova Stella 1.000 metri 02.25.290
215 Cordioli Jurij 1.000 metri 02.27.520
216 Covelli Carlo Junior D Maschile 1.000 metri 02.28.720
217 Lada Roman Junior E Maschile 1.000 metri 02.30.220
1 Trentini Alessio Master Maschile 1.500 metri 01.44.990
2 Betti Francesco Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.45.220
3 Giovannini Andrea Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.45.400
4 Malfatti Michele Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.46.540
5 Ghiotto Davide Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.46.640
6 Galli Gabriele Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.49.190
7 Bosa David Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.49.200
8 Peghini Mattia Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.50.430
9 Nenzi Mirko Giacomo Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.50.470
10 Lorello Riccardo Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 01.51.390
11 Niero Daniel Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.51.530
12 Lollobrigida Francesca Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 01.52.230
13 Di Stefano Daniele Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.52.270
14 Tumolero Nicola Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.52.780
15 Bernardi Gianluca Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 01.52.820
16 Zampedri Giacomo Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 01.53.400
17 Neve Giosue' Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 01.53.670
18 Nadalini Thomas Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.54.130
19 Rosanelli Jeffrey Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.54.160
20 Loreggia Alessandro Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 01.54.280
21 Thurner Romedius Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 01.54.430
22 Francolini Fabio Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 01.54.810
23 Ghiotto Manuel Junior B Maschile 1.500 metri 01.58.080
24 Bonazza Noemi Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 01.59.090
25 Peveri Laura Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 01.59.240
26 Maffei Federica Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 02.00.080
27 Bernabe' Mattia Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 02.00.110
28 De Carli Manuel Junior B Maschile 1.500 metri 02.00.720
29 Zampedri Daniele Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.00.840
30 Leonardelli Mattia Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.01.020
31 Cremaschi Andrea Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 02.02.520
32 Moser Emanuel Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 02.02.940
33 Bossi Riccardo Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 02.03.290
34 Proverbio Simone Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 02.03.850
35 Rossi Alessio 1.500 metri 02.04.040
36 De Tomasi Andrea Maria Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 02.04.210
37 Malfatti Gloria Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 02.04.440
38 Aiello Giorgia Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.04.830
39 Filippi Katia Junior A Femminile 1.500 metri 02.05.380
40 Lo Cigno Giulio Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 02.05.420
41 Vigl Maybritt Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.05.520
42 Fichera Gabriele 1.500 metri 02.05.780
43 Minari Lorenzo Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.05.970
44 Rossi Linda Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 02.06.030
45 Covelli Alessandro Antonio Junior B Maschile 1.500 metri 02.06.070
46 Salino Alberto Maria Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 02.06.270
47 Donadio Marcelo Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 02.06.980
48 Luciani Veronica Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 02.07.660
49 Bernardi John Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.08.480
50 Proverbio Thomas Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.08.520
51 De Carli Simone Junior B Maschile 1.500 metri 02.09.270
52 Cassarino Giovanni 1.500 metri 02.09.580
53 Eccher Saimon Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 02.10.220
54 Ioriatti Federico Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 02.10.710
55 Saronni Sofia Junior A Femminile 1.500 metri 02.10.840
56 Pergher Serena Junior A Femminile 1.500 metri 02.11.370
57 Grisenti Deborah Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 02.11.460
58 Peghini Federico Junior B Maschile 1.500 metri 02.12.210
59 Lorenzato Laura Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 02.12.210
60 Presti Giulia Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.12.670
61 Lollobrigida Giulia Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 02.12.670
62 Marcon Luca Junior B Maschile 1.500 metri 02.13.800
63 Zazzarini Filippo Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.14.160
64 Zampedri Alessandro Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.14.830
65 Marletti Alice Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.15.020
66 Bossi Leonardo Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.16.150
67 Lunardi Emanuele Junior D Maschile 1.500 metri 02.16.250
68 Finco Matteo Junior B Maschile 1.500 metri 02.16.600
69 Tormen Emily Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.16.710
70 Fusetto Giorgia Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.16.920
71 Bianchi Sonia Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 02.17.200
72 Thurner Carmen Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.17.300
73 Campion Noah Junior D Maschile 1.500 metri 02.17.890
74 Gretter Linda Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 02.18.940
75 Picchiarelli Massimiliano Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.19.050
76 Sinisi Chiara Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.19.460
77 Moser Giuliano Master Maschile 1.500 metri 02.19.980
78 Finco Andrea Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.20.300
79 Lazzaro Samuel Senior Maschile 1.500 metri 02.20.330
80 Gianotti Matteo Junior D Maschile 1.500 metri 02.20.370
81 Federico Silvia Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 02.20.500
82 Abis Samuele Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.21.520
83 Cognetto Angelo Junior D Maschile 1.500 metri 02.22.260
84 Libralesso Noemi Junior C Femminile 1.500 metri 02.22.570
85 Zanella Cecilia Junior C Femminile 1.500 metri 02.23.150
86 Magna Mario Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.23.200
87 Bertotto Nicolo' Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.23.260
88 Abis Edoardo Junior D Maschile 1.500 metri 02.23.700
89 Avi Alessandro Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.23.990
90 Zazzarini Camilla Junior D Femminile 1.500 metri 02.24.300
91 Alberti Samuele Junior D Maschile 1.500 metri 02.24.460
92 Forrer Massimo Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 02.25.030
93 Dossi Veronica Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.25.610
94 Farao Nhak Junior A Maschile 1.500 metri 02.26.170
95 Amicone Ginevra Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.26.550
96 Andreatta Vanessa Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.26.790
97 Franzinelli Gabriele Junior D Maschile 1.500 metri 02.27.250
98 Rathiens Laura Junior C Femminile 1.500 metri 02.27.700
99 Ciotti Genny Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.27.740
100 Pirotta Giorgia Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.28.080
101 Franceschini Giorgia Junior C Femminile 1.500 metri 02.28.140
102 Andreatta Samuele Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.28.200
103 Menegatti Alice Junior D Femminile 1.500 metri 02.29.330
104 Giulioni Patrizio 1.500 metri 02.29.720
105 Mazzoleni Ferracini Sveva Junior A Femminile 1.500 metri 02.30.000
106 Tomasini Arianna Junior A Femminile 1.500 metri 02.31.560
107 Seghizzi Lorenzo Junior D Maschile 1.500 metri 02.31.650
108 De Bettin Matilde Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.32.040
109 Carpenè Leone Junior D Maschile 1.500 metri 02.32.680
110 Giavi Martina Junior C Femminile 1.500 metri 02.32.690
111 Mazzoleni Ferracini Vanessa Junior A Femminile 1.500 metri 02.33.200
112 Salatti Federico Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.33.640
113 Mantegazza Andrea Master Maschile 1.500 metri 02.34.000
114 Iuliani Matteo 1.500 metri 02.34.210
115 Rebellato Ester Junior D Femminile 1.500 metri 02.34.840
116 Gattamorta Lara Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.35.140
117 Tabatabaei Hadiseh 1.500 metri 02.35.340
118 Korkonxhelos Geidi Junior C Femminile 1.500 metri 02.36.190
119 Krychniak Magdalena Master Femminile 1.500 metri 02.36.560
120 Maradei Chiara Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 02.36.890
121 Bertoldi Lorenzo Junior D Maschile 1.500 metri 02.36.970
122 Aiello Aurora Junior D Femminile 1.500 metri 02.37.250
123 Chiogna Manuel Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.37.750
124 Fracchetti Davide Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.38.100
125 Dal Sie Nadia Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.38.670
126 Fiorile Tecla Junior C Femminile 1.500 metri 02.38.680
127 Bernardo Veronica Junior C Femminile 1.500 metri 02.38.770
128 Carlin Valentina Junior A Femminile 1.500 metri 02.39.030
129 Panini Massimo Master Maschile 1.500 metri 02.39.660
130 Pantiri Piergiuseppe Master Maschile 1.500 metri 02.42.010
131 Carlin Mattia Junior C Maschile 1.500 metri 02.42.120
132 Cristoforetti Giulia Junior D Femminile 1.500 metri 02.42.330
133 Pellegrini Sara Junior E Femminile 1.500 metri 02.42.660
134 Fontanella Ilaria Junior D Femminile 1.500 metri 02.42.710
135 Mittempergher Marta Junior E Femminile 1.500 metri 02.44.230
136 Rigon Flavio Master Maschile 1.500 metri 02.44.420
137 Pedranz Gianni Master Maschile 1.500 metri 02.45.360
138 Piacentini Davide Master Maschile 1.500 metri 02.45.670
139 Franceschini Greta Junior D Femminile 1.500 metri 02.45.730
140 D'incau Serena Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.45.870
141 Trama Lorenzo Junior B Maschile 1.500 metri 02.46.060
142 Galimberti Alice Junior B Femminile 1.500 metri 02.46.090
143 Cais Monica Master Femminile 1.500 metri 02.47.490
144 Cortesi Michele Giuseppe Master Maschile 1.500 metri 02.48.330
145 Casagrande Alice Junior A Femminile 1.500 metri 02.49.710
146 Gattamorta Lisa Junior D Femminile 1.500 metri 02.50.340
147 Frenez Erik Heinrich Ludwig Junior E Maschile 1.500 metri 02.51.140
148 Plesca Noemi Junior D Femminile 1.500 metri 02.52.230
149 Granato Elisa Junior D Femminile 1.500 metri 02.54.680
150 Chiogna Charlotte Junior C Femminile 1.500 metri 02.55.920
151 Picco Cristian Master Maschile 1.500 metri 02.59.050
152 Tassara Silvia Senior Femminile 1.500 metri 03.00.130
153 Toniolli Bruno Master Maschile 1.500 metri 03.00.490
154 Prader Melanie Junior D Femminile 1.500 metri 03.02.070
155 Boicelli Emilio Master Maschile 1.500 metri 03.07.290
156 Cinelli Martina Junior C Femminile 1.500 metri 03.08.090
157 Ferrante Annachiara Junior E Femminile 1.500 metri 03.21.690
158 Sardi Rossella Master Femminile 1.500 metri 03.41.140
159 Ermini Burghiner Mario Master Maschile 1.500 metri 03.50.780
1 Ghiotto Davide Senior Maschile 3.000 metri 03.39.070
2 Malfatti Michele Senior Maschile 3.000 metri 03.40.450
3 Giovannini Andrea Senior Maschile 3.000 metri 03.44.570
4 Betti Francesco Senior Maschile 3.000 metri 03.49.670
5 Peghini Mattia Senior Maschile 3.000 metri 03.53.520
6 Lorello Riccardo Junior A Maschile 3.000 metri 03.54.300
7 Lollobrigida Francesca Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 03.54.430
8 Bernardi Gianluca Junior A Maschile 3.000 metri 03.54.790
9 Zampedri Giacomo Junior A Maschile 3.000 metri 03.55.140
10 Trentini Alessio Master Maschile 3.000 metri 03.55.370
11 Loreggia Alessandro Junior A Maschile 3.000 metri 03.57.470
12 Di Stefano Daniele Senior Maschile 3.000 metri 03.59.090
13 Francolini Fabio Senior Maschile 3.000 metri 04.04.070
14 Niero Daniel Senior Maschile 3.000 metri 04.05.390
15 Bonazza Noemi Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 04.05.960
16 Thurner Romedius Junior A Maschile 3.000 metri 04.06.030
17 Ghiotto Manuel Junior B Maschile 3.000 metri 04.09.970
18 Peveri Laura Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 04.11.950
19 De Carli Manuel Junior B Maschile 3.000 metri 04.12.000
20 Fichera Gabriele 3.000 metri 04.13.450
21 Maffei Federica Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 04.15.350
22 Rossi Linda Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 04.18.180
23 Presti Giulia Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 04.20.170
24 Neve Giosue' Junior A Maschile 3.000 metri 04.23.150
25 Zampedri Daniele Junior C Maschile 3.000 metri 04.23.220
26 Bossi Riccardo Junior A Maschile 3.000 metri 04.23.890
27 Covelli Alessandro Antonio Junior B Maschile 3.000 metri 04.24.580
28 Moser Emanuel Senior Maschile 3.000 metri 04.25.260
29 Malfatti Gloria Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 04.26.450
30 Aiello Giorgia Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 04.29.460
31 Proverbio Simone Junior A Maschile 3.000 metri 04.30.360
32 Luciani Veronica Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 04.30.960
33 Leonardelli Mattia Junior C Maschile 3.000 metri 04.31.990
34 Minari Lorenzo Junior C Maschile 3.000 metri 04.33.240
35 Lorenzato Laura Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 04.33.900
36 Filippi Katia Junior A Femminile 3.000 metri 04.33.960
37 Vigl Maybritt Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 04.34.560
38 Lollobrigida Giulia Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 04.36.120
39 Zampedri Alessandro Junior C Maschile 3.000 metri 04.37.030
40 Rossi Alessio 3.000 metri 04.38.500
41 Lo Cigno Giulio Junior A Maschile 3.000 metri 04.38.530
42 Salino Alberto Maria Junior A Maschile 3.000 metri 04.38.930
43 Cassarino Giovanni 3.000 metri 04.39.230
44 Saronni Sofia Junior A Femminile 3.000 metri 04.41.390
45 De Carli Simone Junior B Maschile 3.000 metri 04.41.400
46 Sinisi Chiara Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 04.46.690
47 Marletti Alice Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 04.50.490
48 Bianchi Sonia Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 04.54.260
49 Thurner Carmen Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 04.54.750
50 Libralesso Noemi Junior C Femminile 3.000 metri 04.55.190
51 Zazzarini Filippo Junior C Maschile 3.000 metri 04.56.220
52 Peghini Federico Junior B Maschile 3.000 metri 04.56.220
53 Forrer Massimo Junior A Maschile 3.000 metri 04.59.130
54 Gretter Linda Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 05.01.600
55 Tormen Emily Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 05.02.940
56 Federico Silvia Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 05.04.190
57 Marcon Luca Junior B Maschile 3.000 metri 05.04.610
58 Pergher Serena Junior A Femminile 3.000 metri 05.05.100
59 Dossi Veronica Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 05.06.700
60 Andreatta Vanessa Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 05.06.980
61 Finco Matteo Junior B Maschile 3.000 metri 05.08.010
62 Ciotti Genny Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 05.26.780
63 Trama Lorenzo Junior B Maschile 3.000 metri 05.28.270
64 De Bettin Matilde Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 05.28.750
65 Pirotta Giorgia Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 05.30.100
66 Mazzoleni Ferracini Sveva Junior A Femminile 3.000 metri 05.30.240
67 Tomasini Arianna Junior A Femminile 3.000 metri 05.31.190
68 Gattamorta Lara Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 05.32.870
69 Mazzoleni Ferracini Vanessa Junior A Femminile 3.000 metri 05.35.360
70 Amicone Ginevra Junior B Femminile 3.000 metri 05.35.440
71 Krychniak Magdalena Master Femminile 3.000 metri 05.41.060
72 Panini Massimo Master Maschile 3.000 metri 05.44.070
73 Pantiri Piergiuseppe Master Maschile 3.000 metri 05.44.600
74 Rigon Flavio Master Maschile 3.000 metri 05.52.150
75 Carlin Valentina Junior A Femminile 3.000 metri 05.56.610
76 Cais Monica Master Femminile 3.000 metri 06.00.260
77 Tassara Silvia Senior Femminile 3.000 metri 06.19.450
78 Toniolli Bruno Master Maschile 3.000 metri 06.40.350
79 Picco Cristian Master Maschile 3.000 metri 06.40.440
80 Boicelli Emilio Master Maschile 3.000 metri 06.40.880
81 Sardi Rossella Master Femminile 3.000 metri 07.42.190
1 Ghiotto Davide Senior Maschile 5.000 metri 06.07.270
2 Giovannini Andrea Senior Maschile 5.000 metri 06.13.680
3 Malfatti Michele Senior Maschile 5.000 metri 06.15.060
4 Tumolero Nicola Senior Maschile 5.000 metri 06.24.680
5 Niero Daniel Senior Maschile 5.000 metri 06.25.210
6 Lorello Riccardo Junior A Maschile 5.000 metri 06.29.670
7 Di Stefano Daniele Senior Maschile 5.000 metri 06.30.200
8 Betti Francesco Senior Maschile 5.000 metri 06.36.660
9 Galli Gabriele Senior Maschile 5.000 metri 06.44.000
10 Francolini Fabio Senior Maschile 5.000 metri 06.44.840
11 Lollobrigida Francesca Senior Femminile 5.000 metri 06.51.760
12 Peghini Mattia Senior Maschile 5.000 metri 07.01.710
13 Zampedri Giacomo Junior A Maschile 5.000 metri 07.02.400
14 Ghiotto Manuel Junior B Maschile 5.000 metri 07.03.010
15 Bernardi Gianluca Junior A Maschile 5.000 metri 07.03.790
16 Loreggia Alessandro Junior A Maschile 5.000 metri 07.09.710
17 Peveri Laura Senior Femminile 5.000 metri 07.25.690
18 Thurner Romedius Junior A Maschile 5.000 metri 07.28.820
19 Lorenzato Laura Senior Femminile 5.000 metri 07.34.520
20 Rossi Alessio 5.000 metri 07.42.890
21 Lo Cigno Giulio Junior A Maschile 5.000 metri 07.50.160
22 Rossi Linda Senior Femminile 5.000 metri 07.53.260
23 Bossi Riccardo Junior A Maschile 5.000 metri 07.57.610
24 Malfatti Gloria Senior Femminile 5.000 metri 08.09.320
25 Luciani Veronica Senior Femminile 5.000 metri 08.11.560
26 Bernabe' Mattia Junior A Maschile 5.000 metri 08.17.170
27 Presti Giulia Junior B Femminile 5.000 metri 08.17.330
28 Saronni Sofia Junior A Femminile 5.000 metri 08.20.280
29 Lollobrigida Giulia Senior Femminile 5.000 metri 08.31.520
30 Pedranz Gianni Master Maschile 5.000 metri 09.29.840
31 Panini Massimo Master Maschile 5.000 metri 09.50.380
32 Pantiri Piergiuseppe Master Maschile 5.000 metri 09.56.050
33 Tassara Silvia Senior Femminile 5.000 metri 10.58.160
34 Cais Monica Master Femminile 5.000 metri 11.13.780
35 Toniolli Bruno Master Maschile 5.000 metri 11.37.110
1 Ghiotto Davide Senior Maschile 10.000 metri 12.45.100
2 Malfatti Michele Senior Maschile 10.000 metri 13.01.420
3 Giovannini Andrea Senior Maschile 10.000 metri 13.14.380
4 Tumolero Nicola Senior Maschile 10.000 metri 13.32.110
5 Di Stefano Daniele Senior Maschile 10.000 metri 13.47.360
6 Lorello Riccardo Junior A Maschile 10.000 metri 13.59.200
7 Niero Daniel Senior Maschile 10.000 metri 14.14.360
8 Betti Francesco Senior Maschile 10.000 metri 14.17.330
9 Francolini Fabio Senior Maschile 10.000 metri 14.58.470
10 Peghini Mattia Senior Maschile 10.000 metri 15.22.750
11 Zampedri Giacomo Junior A Maschile 10.000 metri 15.41.210
12 Giulioni Patrizio 10.000 metri 18.40.990
13 Pantiri Piergiuseppe Master Maschile 10.000 metri 20.23.510
14 Pedranz Gianni Master Maschile 10.000 metri 20.26.770
15 Cais Monica Master Femminile 10.000 metri 21.51.580
16 Toniolli Bruno Master Maschile 10.000 metri 22.41.650
1 Gattamorta Lisa Junior D Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 02.34.290
2 Lorello Riccardo Junior A Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 05.23.310
3 Bernardi Gianluca Junior A Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 05.32.200
4 Ghiotto Manuel Junior B Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 05.32.900
5 Peghini Mattia Senior Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 05.33.090
6 Franceschini Greta Junior D Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 05.39.380
7 Loreggia Alessandro Junior A Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 05.41.240
8 Filippi Katia Junior A Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 05.42.030
9 Salatti Federico Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 05.43.940
10 Vigl Maybritt Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 05.47.990
11 Trama Lorenzo Junior B Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 05.56.530
12 Peveri Laura Senior Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 05.57.840
13 Zampedri Daniele Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.04.800
14 Zampedri Giacomo Junior A Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.05.050
15 Leonardelli Mattia Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.05.380
16 De Carli Manuel Junior B Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.06.480
17 Zazzarini Filippo Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.07.170
18 Maffei Federica Senior Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.07.400
19 Ioriatti Federico Junior A Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.07.630
20 Cassarino Giovanni Mass Start 10 giri 06.09.180
21 Minari Lorenzo Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.09.830
22 Proverbio Simone Junior A Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.13.440
23 Covelli Alessandro Antonio Junior B Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.15.060
24 Zampedri Alessandro Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.15.790
25 Presti Giulia Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.18.450
26 Menegatti Alice Junior D Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.21.200
27 Bernardi John Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.21.740
28 Salino Alberto Maria Junior A Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.21.880
29 Peghini Federico Junior B Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.24.030
30 Aiello Giorgia Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.25.610
31 Betti Margherita Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.26.830
32 Fusetto Giorgia Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.26.860
33 Abis Edoardo Junior D Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.27.000
34 Marcon Luca Junior B Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.27.230
35 Neve Giosue' Junior A Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.27.580
36 Sinisi Chiara Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.27.980
37 Libralesso Noemi Junior C Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.30.510
38 Marletti Alice Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.31.330
39 Proverbio Thomas Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.33.290
40 Pirotta Giorgia Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.34.210
41 Finco Andrea Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.35.360
42 Tormen Emily Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.35.430
43 Gianotti Matteo Junior D Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.35.850
44 Lunardi Emanuele Junior D Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.36.040
45 Campion Noah Junior D Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.37.040
46 Ciotti Genny Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.38.750
47 Cognetto Angelo Junior D Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.38.860
48 Seghizzi Lorenzo Junior D Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.39.130
49 Carpenè Leone Junior D Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.39.190
50 Alberti Samuele Junior D Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.40.380
51 Carlin Mattia Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.41.120
52 Franzinelli Gabriele Junior D Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.41.750
53 Andreatta Samuele Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.43.400
54 Finco Matteo Junior B Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.44.880
55 Bertotto Nicolo' Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.45.240
56 Avi Alessandro Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.46.340
57 Abis Samuele Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.48.700
58 Lo Cigno Giulio Junior A Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.51.190
59 Bernabe' Mattia Junior A Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 06.53.770
60 Dal Sie Nadia Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.54.080
61 Galimberti Alice Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 06.54.930
62 Gattamorta Lara Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.01.130
63 Fracchetti Davide Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 07.01.950
64 Zazzarini Camilla Junior D Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.04.160
65 Zanella Cecilia Junior C Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.05.370
66 Aiello Aurora Junior D Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.05.450
67 Thurner Carmen Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.05.980
68 Amicone Ginevra Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.06.670
69 Franceschini Giorgia Junior C Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.06.960
70 Bernardo Veronica Junior C Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.07.080
71 Rathiens Laura Junior C Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.07.170
72 Giavi Martina Junior C Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.07.410
73 Rebellato Ester Junior D Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.07.540
74 Fontanella Ilaria Junior D Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.12.190
75 Fiorile Tecla Junior C Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.18.370
76 Forrer Massimo Junior A Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 07.19.250
77 Chiogna Manuel Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 07.30.540
78 Andreatta Vanessa Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.33.970
79 Dossi Veronica Junior B Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 07.36.910
80 Cinelli Martina Junior C Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 08.18.180
81 Pergher Serena Junior A Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 08.29.400
82 Saronni Sofia Junior A Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 08.29.490
83 Mazzoleni Ferracini Vanessa Junior A Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 08.35.990
84 Mazzoleni Ferracini Sveva Junior A Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 08.36.810
85 Magna Mario Junior C Maschile Mass Start 10 giri 09.03.430
86 Casagrande Alice Junior A Femminile Mass Start 10 giri 09.17.730
1 Farao Nhak Junior A Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 06.30.420
2 Giovannini Andrea Senior Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 07.21.700
3 Di Stefano Daniele Senior Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 07.40.200
4 Francolini Fabio Senior Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 07.47.220
5 Lorello Riccardo Junior A Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 07.48.590
6 Niero Daniel Senior Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 07.48.940
7 Galli Gabriele Senior Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 07.57.940
8 De Tomasi Andrea Maria Senior Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 07.59.920
9 Marcon Luca Junior B Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 08.00.340
10 Bernardi Gianluca Junior A Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 08.00.780
11 Peghini Mattia Senior Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 08.00.990
12 Lazzaro Samuel Senior Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 08.01.960
13 Ghiotto Davide Senior Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 08.02.090
14 Ghiotto Manuel Junior B Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 08.03.710
15 Peveri Laura Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 08.11.160
16 Malfatti Michele Senior Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 08.13.900
17 Lollobrigida Francesca Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 08.14.980
18 Loreggia Alessandro Junior A Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 08.17.880
19 Thurner Romedius Junior A Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 08.19.830
20 Nadalini Thomas Senior Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 08.39.090
21 Zampedri Giacomo Junior A Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 08.45.960
22 Bonazza Noemi Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 09.15.540
23 Filippi Katia Junior A Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 09.15.930
24 Malfatti Gloria Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 09.16.110
25 Maffei Federica Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 09.23.680
26 Lollobrigida Giulia Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 09.23.810
27 Rossi Alessio Mass Start 16 giri 09.51.900
28 Saronni Sofia Junior A Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 09.55.370
29 Salino Alberto Maria Junior A Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 09.57.730
30 Aiello Giorgia Junior B Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 09.58.510
31 Cassarino Giovanni Mass Start 16 giri 10.02.810
32 Proverbio Simone Junior A Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 10.03.680
33 De Carli Manuel Junior B Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 10.04.500
34 Covelli Alessandro Antonio Junior B Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 10.12.540
35 Neve Giosue' Junior A Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 10.44.020
36 Rossi Linda Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 10.46.800
37 Grisenti Deborah Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 10.47.640
38 Lorenzato Laura Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 10.48.820
39 Presti Giulia Junior B Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 10.48.830
40 Luciani Veronica Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 10.49.700
41 Vigl Maybritt Junior B Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 10.49.730
42 Sinisi Chiara Junior B Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 10.50.440
43 Marletti Alice Junior B Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 10.52.510
44 Federico Silvia Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 10.56.430
45 Bianchi Sonia Senior Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 11.00.800
46 Pirotta Giorgia Junior B Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 11.01.020
47 Bernabe' Mattia Junior A Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 11.10.040
48 Lo Cigno Giulio Junior A Maschile Mass Start 16 giri 11.11.350
49 Vanetti Martina Mass Start 16 giri 12.50.270
50 Mazzoleni Ferracini Vanessa Junior A Femminile Mass Start 16 giri 12.54.360
1 Casarin Anna Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.04.430
2 Agnoli Diego Junior F Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.04.550
3 Riccamboni Lorenzo Junior E Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.04.620
4 Ploner Katja Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.04.770
5 Steiner Miriam Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.04.860
6 Avogaro Maia Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.05.060
7 Bertoldi Matteo Junior E Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.05.090
8 Rosini Alvise Luciano Junior F Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.05.360
9 Rebeschini Gabriele Junior E Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.05.430
10 Ploner Sonja Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.05.840
11 Franzoi Laura Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.06.400
12 Oss Papot Gaia Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.06.540
13 Sighel Benedetta Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.06.660
14 Uberti Letizia Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.06.730
15 Turrin Margherita Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.06.890
16 D'inca' Aronne Junior E Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.07.440
17 Abram Annalena Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.08.320
18 Nolli Mariasole Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.08.790
19 Senatore Isabella Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.09.620
20 Furlani Daniele Junior E Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.09.890
21 Bernardi Giovanni Junior F Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.10.240
22 Ciliotta Marika Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.10.790
23 Fabris Marcel Junior F Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.11.010
24 Gonczol Tobias Junior E Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.11.290
25 Bridi Ester Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.11.750
26 Valente Mariavittoria Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.12.280
27 Baroni Silvia Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.12.400
28 Nolli Bianca Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.12.560
29 Battisti Giacomo Junior F Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.12.790
30 Berlanda Greta Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.13.360
31 Maino Pietro Junior F Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.14.280
32 Endrizzi Helen Grace Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.14.280
33 Pinamonti Damiano Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.14.320
34 Carli Mattia Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.14.330
35 Canu Gian Mario Junior E Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.14.500
36 Lima Manuel Alejandro Junior E Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.14.650
37 Drobic Mia Assia Non agonista femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.14.980
38 Virardi Vittorio Junior F Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.15.810
39 Palano Noemi Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.15.840
40 Giovannini Lorenz Junior F Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.16.550
41 Zhu Kairui Junior F Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.16.740
42 Maino Anna Non agonista femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.17.010
43 Aldrighetti Giulia Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.17.300
44 Moser Damiano Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.17.460
45 Fontanella Emily Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.17.700
46 Martello Emma Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.17.810
47 Quaglia Caterina Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.17.980
48 Toller Alex Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.18.350
49 Stoian Amelie Nicole Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.20.140
50 Cola Melissa Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.20.290
51 Laner Justin Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.20.300
52 Ciliotta Davide Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.20.440
53 Amatori Anna Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.20.660
54 Valer Alessia Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.20.710
55 Pesce Elisa Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.20.810
56 Landoni Azzurra Hermione Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.22.110
57 Azzolini Filippo Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.22.130
58 Martini Syria Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.22.540
59 Toldo Bianca Non agonista femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.23.520
60 Molinari Sofia Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.24.200
61 Cassan Luca Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.24.960
62 Recla Eva Junior E Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.24.980
63 Margoni Nives Non agonista femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.26.290
64 Cetto Zeni Ismaele Junior E Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.26.390
65 Caroppo Benedetta Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.26.400
66 Paoli Ester Non agonista femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.26.550
67 Fedel Matteo Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.27.320
68 Spornberger Florian Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.27.850
69 Tessadri Lorenzo Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.27.890
70 Pasculli Andrea Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.28.000
71 Lorandi Melissa Junior F Femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.28.100
72 Zampieri Angela Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.28.100
73 Fontanari Daniele Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.28.500
74 Dalmaso Matteo Junior F Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.29.320
75 Daz Greta Non agonista femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.29.610
76 Furlani Andrea Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.30.750
77 Rosini Alessio Giorgio Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.31.200
78 Facchinelli Samuele Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.31.940
79 Morano Jacopo Kangfeng Junior E Maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.33.260
80 Finyak Dmitriy Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.33.420
81 Gabrielli Sofia Non agonista femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.33.970
82 Rodeghiero Anna Non agonista femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.34.390
83 Canu Elisa Non agonista femminile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.34.650
84 Sozzi Riccardo Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.41.290
85 Remorini Elia Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.46.060
86 Calzà Francesco Non agonista maschile Gara in linea (650 metri) 01.56.830
Aggiornato al 24/02/2023 09:47:51